Contact Us

PMC

  Address : PMC Main Building, Near. Mangla Theatre, Shivajinagar, Pune- 411 005
  PMC Contact No : 020-25501000
  PMC Security Contact No : 020-25501130
  PMC Municipal Mayor Fax No : 020-25501012
  PMC Fax No : 020-25501104
  Email-id : info [at] punecorporation [dot] org
 

DMC Zone No. 1

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Vijay Dahibate
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1
Office Address:
Let. B. S. Dhole Patil Market Building 2nd Floor, Rajarshi Shahu Maharaj Path, Pune 411 001.
Mobile No: 9689931591
E-Mail Id:
vijay.dahibhate@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25597320
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Vijay Landge vijay.landge@punecorporation.org 020 - 25509100 9689931501
Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Arun Khilari arun.khilari@punecorporation.org 020 - 26141470 , 020 - 26141472 9689931253
Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Bankar Rajesh Nivrutti rajesh.bankar@punecorporation.org 020 - 25509000, 020 - 26630103 9689931197

DMC Zone No. 2

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Umesh Mali
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 2
Office Address:
Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Cultural Bhawan, Ground Floor, Shivaji Nagar Pune-411005
Mobile No: 9689931495
E-Mail Id:
umesh.mali@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25501596
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office Ms Kishori Dilip Shinde kishori.shinde@punecorporation.org 020 - 25501550 9689934691
Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mr. Sandip Kadam sandip.kadam@punecorporation.org 020 - 25597100 91 9689931422
Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mr. Dhawale Ravindra Digambar ravindra.dhawale@punecorporation.org 02025501600 9689931734

DMC Zone No. 3

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Bosekar Jayant Shyamsundar
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner Zone No.3
Office Address:
Let. Shivajirao Dhare Udyog Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Tilak Road, Pune - 411030
Mobile No: 9689931492
E-Mail Id:
Jayant.Bhosekar@Punecorporation.Org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25501591
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Ganesh Sonune ganesh.sonune@punecorporation.org 020 - 25432192, 25432193 9689931511
Sinhgad Road Ward Office Mr. Santosh Tandale santosh.tandale@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508001/24431467/24431468 9689931951
Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr. Yunus Pathan yunus.pathan@punecorporation.org 020 - 24317154 , 020 - 24319147 9689931389

DMC Zone No. 4

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Suresh Jagtap
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 4
Office Address:
KPCT Mall, Shivkar Marg, Wanwadi, Pune - 411046
Mobile No: 9689931414
E-Mail Id:
sjagtap@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25508091
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office Mr. Sanjay Aatamaram Gawade sanjaygawade@punecorporation.org 020 - 25506250 9689931401
Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mr. Sunil Yadav sunil.yadav@punecorporation.org 020 - 26821092 , 020 - 26821093 9689931731
Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Mr. Ghorpade Ravindra Manikrao ravindra.ghorpade@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508800 9689931269

DMC Zone No. 5

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Madhav Deshpande
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 5
Office Address:
Let. Shivajirao Dhare Udyog Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Tilak Road, Pune- 411030
Mobile No: 9689931497
E-Mail Id:
madhav.deshpande@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25508091
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Vaibhav Kadlakh vaibhav.kadlakh@punecorporation.org 020 - 26437040 , 020 - 26437041 9689931162
Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Avinash Sakpal asakpal@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508700, 020 - 24229768 9689931759
Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Ashish Mahadalkar ashish.mahadalkar@punecorporation.org 020 - 24431461 9689931256
Sr No. Department Officers Name Designation E-Mail Id Mobile No
1 Municipal Commissioner Office Saurabh Rao Municipal Commissioner pmcmco@gmail.com 20 25501100
2 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Rajendra Nimbalkar Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) rajendra.nimbalkar@punecorporation.org 20 25501303
3 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mrs.Sheetal Ugale Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Sheetalugale@Punecorporation.Org 20 25501200
4 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) Mr. Vipin Sharma Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) addmce@punecorporation.org 20 25501400
5 Municipal Secretary Mr. Parkhi Sunil Municipal Secretary sunil.parkhi@punecorporation.org 9689931036
6 Vigilance Department Mr. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner pmcvigilance@punecorporation.org 20 25501111
7 City Engineer Office Prashant Waghmare Chief Engineer prashant.waghmare@punecorporation.org 9689931311
8 Building Permission Shri. Rajendra Raut Superintending Engineer rraut@punecorporation.org 9689931096
9 Town Planning Mr. Sandip Khandve Superintending Engineer skhandve@gmail.com 9689931488
10 Chief Accountant Mr Tushar Daundkar Chief Accounts And Finance Officer tushar.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9594058080
11 Chief Accountant Mrs.Kalaskar Ulka Ganesh Chief Accounts And Finance Officer accountant@punecorporation.org 9689931986
12 Chief Engineer (Project) Shri. Srinivas Bonala Chief engineer (project) srinivas.bonala@punecorporation.org 9689931380
13 Road Department Mr. Aniruddha Pawaskar Head of the Department apawaskar@punecorporation.org 9689931324
14 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. Deepak Mali Education Officer dipakmali2011@gmail.com 9689936525
15 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr.Deepak Mali Education Officer
16 Chief Audit Department Ambarish R. Galinde Joint Municipal Commissioner ambarish.galinde@punecorporation.org 9689931050
17 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Vilas Kanade Joint Municipal Commissioner vilas.kanade@punecorporation.org 9689931181
18 Water Supply Department Mr. Vijay Kulkarni Chief Engineer vkulkarni@punecorporation.org 9689931391
19 Solid Waste Management Department Mr. Dnyaneshwar Molak Deputy Commissioner dmolak@punecorporation.org 9689931344
20 Local Body Tax Mr. Udas Nitin Ramesh Deputy Commissioner Local Body Tax nitin.udas@punecorporation.org 9689931499
21 Information Technology Department Mr. Rahul Jagtap Statistics and Computer chief rjagtap@punecorporation.org 9689931042
22 General Administration Department Mr Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424050847
23 Establishment Department Shri. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner (General Administration) anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424050847
24 Deputy Commissioner (Special) Mr. Vilas Kanade Commissioner Saha Maha Palika vilas.kanade@punecorporation.org 9689931181
25 Estate & Management Mr. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424052847
26 Deputy Commissioner (Land Acquisition) Mr. Santosh Bhor Deputy Commissioner santosh.bhor@punecorporation.org 9689934037
27 Social Welfare Department Mr. Udas Nitin Ramesh Deputy Commissioner (Social Welfare) nitin.udas@punecorporation.org 9689931499
28 Vehicle Depot Mr.Umesh Mali Deputy Commissioner umesh.mali@punecorporation.org 9689931495
29 Construction Sector / City Engineering Dept Shri. Shivaji Kondaji Lanke ( Additional S.E) Superintending Engineer shivaji.lanke@punecorporation.org 9689931270
30 Department of Social Development Mrs. Sandhya Gagare Chief Social Development Officer sandhya.gagare@Punecorporation.org 9689934037
31 Electrical Department Shrinivas Kandul Chief Engineer skandul@punecorporation.org 9689931374
32 Garden Department Mr. Ashok Ghorpdade Chief Garden Superintendent ashok.ghorpdade@punecorporation.org 9689931960
33 Environment Department Mr Ashok Ghorpade Chief Garden Superintendent ashok.ghorpade@punecorporation.org 9689931960
34 Disaster Management Department Mr. Ganesh Sonune Disaster Management Officer ganesh.sonune@punecorporation.org 9689931511
35 Encroachment Shree. Madhav Jagtap Deputy Commissioner madhav.jagtap@punecorporation.org 9689931457
36 Skysign & License Mr. Vijay Dahibate Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1 vijay.dahibhate@punecorporation.org 9689931591
37 Skysign & License VILAS LAXMAN KANADE Joint Municipal Commissioner skysign@punecorporation.org 9689931181
38 Fire Brigade Mr. Prashant Ranpise Chief Fire Officer prashant.ranpise@punecorporation.org 9689931991
39 Central Store Department Mr Tushar Daundkar Deputy Commissioner tushar.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9594058080
40 Central Store Department Shri. Tushar Daundkar Deputy Commissioner centralstore@punecorporation.org 9594058080
41 Security Department Mr. Madhav Deshpande Chief Security Officer madhav.deshpande@punecorporation.org 9689931497
42 Labour Welfare Office Mr. Shivaji Daundkar Chief Labour Officer shivaji.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9689931252
43 Election Department Mr.Santosh Bhor Deputy Commissioner (General Administration) santosh.bhor@punecorporation.org 9689934037
44 City Census Department Mr.Sanjay Ranjane Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sanjay.ranjane@punecorporation.org 9689931286
45 Press Department Mr. Sunil Kesari Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1 sunil.kesari@punecorporation.org 9689931500
46 Sports Department Ms Kishori Dilip Shinde Assistant Municipal Commissioner kishori.shinde@punecorporation.org 9689934691
47 Public Relation officer Sanjay Pandurang More Public information officer sanjay.more@punecorporation.org 9689931141
48 Chawl Department Mrs Sandhya Gagare Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sandhya.gagare@punecorporation.org 9689931870
49 Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana Shri. Dinesh Roakade Joint Director pmay.pune@gmail.com 9922919189
50 Pune Comprehensive Bicycle Plan Shri. Narendra Salunke Superintending Engineer nsalunke@punecorporation.org 9689931390
51 Health Department Mr. Ramchandra Hankare Medical officer of health ramchandra.hankare@punecorporation.org 9689938055
52 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Mr.Sanjay Ranjane Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sanjay.ranjane@punecorporation.org 9689931286
53 Technical Department Mr. Gaikwad Sunil Vishnu Deputy Commissioner (Technical) Sunil.Gaikwad@Punecorporation.Org 9689931757
Sr No. Department IT Nodal Officer Designation Email Id Mobile No
1 Municipal Commissioner Office Mr. Algannarwar Vardhman Senior Clerk
2 Municipal Commissioner Office Mrs. Swati Wadke Junior Clerk
3 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Admane Vilas Junior Clerk addmcsploff@punecorporation.org 9823049240
4 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Kiran Tanksale Junior Clerk 9552550605
5 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mr. Yashwant Pawar Junior Clerk addmcgoffice@punecorporation.org 2025501209
6 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mr. Satish Ghode Junior Clerk
7 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) Shivaji Laxman Lande Junior Clerk shivajilande89@gmail.com 9552576997
8 Municipal Secretary Mr. Shishikant Jangle Senior Clerk 9403726010
9 Municipal Secretary SMT. Shabangi Ranpise Junior Clerk 9822838726
10 Vigilance Department Mr. Anand Gharmalkar Junior Clerk pmcvigilance@punecorporation.org 8793317836
11 Town Planning Mr. Yogesh Hagavan Junior Clerk 9890081428
12 Town Planning Mr. Pawan Malkar Junior Clerk 9763751432
13 Chief Accountant Mrs. Minakshi Kamble Junior Clerk 9423562546
14 Chief Accountant SMT. Shraddha Ghadashi Junior Clerk 9823755831
15 Chief Engineer (Project) Mrs. Shweta Nilesh Bodhe Junior Clerk ceproject@punecorporation.org 9860327273
16 Road Department Ms. Sayali Alhat Junior Clerk 2025501095
17 Road Department Mr. Sandesh Shirke Junior Engineer 8888558384
18 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. RaeesAhmed Shaikh Nodal Officer 9689939615
19 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. RaeesAhmed Shaikh Nodal Officer 9689939615
20 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Deepak Raut Deputy Superintendent deepak.raut@punecorporation.org 9822270234
21 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Prakash Kamble Junior Clerk prakash.kamble@punecorporation.org 8308842926
22 Water Supply Department Mr. Azad Bagawan Junior Clerk 9689834150
23 Water Supply Department Mr.Vishal Jagtap Junior Clerk 9767177098
24 Solid Waste Management Department Mr. Govind Rathi Steno Typist swmadmin@punecorporation.org 2025501405
25 Solid Waste Management Department Mrs. Sangita Shegokar Junior Clerk Jawarkarsangita123@gmail.com 2025501405
26 Local Body Tax Mrs. Ujwala Kande Senior Clerk 2025501425
27 Local Body Tax Mr. Sachin Nalawade Junior Clerk
28 Information Technology Department Mrs. Bhavna Chaudhary Computer programmer 7507738221
29 Information Technology Department Mr. Ajay Umande Computer Operator 9689934337
30 General Administration Department Mr. Prashant Chavan Junior Clerk prashant.chavan@punecorporation.org 2025501123
31 General Administration Department Mrs. Ashwini Jagde Junior Clerk 20 25501123
32 Establishment Department Mr. Swapnil Pingale Junior Clerk 8378975633
33 Establishment Department Mr. Vijay Pawar Junior Clerk 8446616734
34 Deputy Commissioner (Special) SMT. Varsha Kundar Junior Clerk varsha18g@gmail.com 9850167803
35 Deputy Commissioner (Special) MR. Akshay Satish Lalbige Junior Clerk akshaylalbhige5@gmail.com 7744004422
36 Estate & Management Mr. Ajit Sanas Junior Engineer estatemgmt@punecorporation.org 2025501194
37 Estate & Management Mr. Amol Bharmal Junior Clerk estatemgmt@punecorporation.org 2025501195
38 Deputy Commissioner (Land Acquisition) Mr. Girish More Junior Clerk girishmore71@gmail.com 9762181371
39 Social Welfare Department Mr. Deepak Ghodake Junior Clerk dmcsw@punecorporation.org 9689933399
40 Social Welfare Department Mr. Sunil Medhe Junior Clerk dmcsw@punecorporation.org 7385201980
41 Vehicle Depot Mr. SANDEEP JADHAV Junior Clerk vehicle@punecorporation.org
42 Vehicle Depot Mr.SANJIVKUMAR CHAVAN Junior Clerk vehicle@punecorporation.org 9679934043
43 Construction Sector / City Engineering Dept Shri. Vinod Chandrakant Kshirsagar Sub Engineer 8308841500
44 Department of Social Development Mr. Sandeep Kamble 9689931699
45 Department of Social Development Mr. Akshay Bule Junior Clerk 8805300645
46 Electrical Department Mr. Prashant Kathwate Deputy Engineer 9689931410
47 Electrical Department SMT. Maryada Gogleway Junior Clerk 9689631862
48 Garden Department Mr. Shrekant Lohakare Junior Clerk 7057397978
49 Garden Department Mr. Gokuldas Kamble Junior Clerk 8378992780
50 Environment Department Ashwini Yadav Zoo Educational officer indradhanushya@punecorporation.org 9689931832
51 Disaster Management Department Mr.Sourabh kamthe Junior Clerk dmcell@punecorporation.org 9923849812
52 Encroachment Mr. Nitin Sonwane Junior Engineer sonwane.nitin60@gmail.com 9689963097
53 Encroachment Mrs. Kanchan Khirid Steno Typist encroachment1@punecorporation.org 20 25501392
54 Skysign & License shri Ravindra Varade Deputy Superintendent dalviisha350@gmail.com 9923796590
55 Skysign & License Kishor K. Dalvi Junior Clerk 2025506676
56 Fire Brigade Mr. Pramod Sonawane Station Duty Officer 9689930121
57 Fire Brigade Mr. Prabhakar Umratkar Station Duty Officer 9689930082
58 Central Store Department Shri. Avinash C. Ladkat Senior Clerk centralstore@punecorporation.org 9623441009
59 Security Department Mr.Shripad thipase Junior Clerk security@punecorporation.org 9970717109
60 Security Department Mr.Santosh Swami Nodel officer security@punecorporation.org 9421377802
61 Labour Welfare Office Mr.Shantaram Sitap Junior Clerk sitap100@gmail.com 9921479582
62 Labour Welfare Office Mrs. Revati Thite Junior Clerk 2025501255
63 Election Department Mr.Vikas Khilare Junior Clerk election@punecorporation.org 2025506642
64 Election Department Mr.Deepak Mohandule Junior Clerk election@punecorporation.org 2025506642
65 City Census Department Mr. Prasad Mahale Senior Clerk citycensus@punecorporation.org 9689932261
66 City Census Department Mr. Kedar Prabhakar Sangmeshwarkar Senior Clerk citycensus@punecorporation.org 9881430416
67 Press Department Mr.Mukund Jadhav 2025501574
68 Press Department Mr. Nishant Pilaware
69 Sports Department MR.PRADEEP MAHADIK Senior Clerk pradeep.mahadik2174@gmail.com 9689936518
70 Public Relation officer Mr. Mahesh Gaikwad Junior Clerk 9637807907
71 Public Relation officer Mrs. Anita Ghode Junior Clerk
72 Chawl Department Mrs Asha Gogawale Junior Clerk khengare.asha@rediffmail.com 9762169911
73 Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana Shri. Vishwanath M Sabani Nodel officer vishwanath.sabani@punecorporation.org 9881761518
74 Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office santosh Zende Junior Clerk wanawadi@punecorporation.org 99921508959
75 Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office Jeevan Jadhav Senior Clerk wanawadi@punecorporation.org 9822970643
76 Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Ashok Bhawari 9822018954
77 Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Shripad Chandane Junior Clerk 9850772595
78 Transport Planning Department Mr. Sanjeevkumar Chavan Junior Clerk 9689934034
79 Transport Planning Department Mr. Prashant Naiknaware Junior Clerk 8600020498
80 Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Sachin Shahane Junior Clerk 9689003905
81 Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Rishikesh Gaikwad Junior Clerk 9689936827
82 Drainage (Operation and Maintenance) Mr. Akash Ashok Dhenge Junior Engineer akashdhenge2feb@gmail.com 9067764767
83 Drainage (Operation and Maintenance) Mr. Sunil More Senior Clerk 9689937076
84 Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mr. Sachin Swamy Junior Clerk 9923111975
85 Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mrs. Vijaya Rathod Junior Engineer vijaya.rathod@punecorporation.org 9689931515
86 Sinhgad Road Ward Office Gunjan khedekar Junior Clerk 9604307590
87 Sinhgad Road Ward Office श्री .राजेंद्र संभाजीराव काळे Senior Clerk 9823557005
88 Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office KIRAN SURESHRAO DESALE- Junior Engineer 9689938304
89 Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office Sheetal Banchhod Junior Clerk 20 25501502
90 Education Department Mr. Subhash Swamy 9970912345
91 Education Department Mr. Ajay Lonkar Junior Clerk 9922322232
92 Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Vishal Chavan Junior Clerk 9673097521
93 Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Ravi Borate Junior Clerk 9921427302
94 Cultural Centers Mr. Vinod Landge Junior Clerk 9689661034
95 Cultural Centers Mr. Rohit Jagtap Junior Clerk 9130016173
96 Pune Comprehensive Bicycle Plan Shri. Vishal Bhosale Junior Engineer 9689937275
97 Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Swapnil Bhokare Junior Clerk 7385709615
98 Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Atul Kadam Junior Clerk 9689900778
99 Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Sunil Kandhare Senior Clerk 9850888081
100 Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Abhay Shandkar Junior Clerk 9527276600
101 Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mrs. Jayashree Jadhav Junior Clerk 9881342490
102 Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mr. Vinit Ranate Junior Clerk 9922751527
103 Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mrs. Sangita Bhujbal Junior Clerk 9623257254
104 Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mrs. Vaishali Rade Junior Clerk 8378997070
105 Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Reshma Kunal Harke Junior Clerk reshg10@gmail.com 9689901023
106 Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Ujwala Rajendra Yemul Junior Clerk 9689934543
107 Health Department Dr.Milind Khedkar Nodal Officer milindkhedkar16@yahoo.com 9689931102
108 Health Department Smt.Prachi Kulkarni Junior Clerk health@punecorporation.org 20 25501213
109 DMC Zone No. 1 Mrs. Charusheela Renuse Junior Clerk 9881113676
110 DMC Zone No. 1 Ms. Namrata Pawar Junior Clerk 9623358566
111 DMC Zone No. 2 Mrs. Rupali Sandip Harsule Junior Clerk
112 DMC Zone No. 2 Smt. Sheela Gaikwad Senior Clerk 99881113676
113 DMC Zone No. 3 Mr. Sunil Chowk Junior Clerk
114 DMC Zone No. 3 Mrs. Shital Hegde Junior Clerk 20 25508106
115 DMC Zone No. 4 Mr. Shankar Bhaguji Ugale Sectional Engineer 9689931812
116 DMC Zone No. 4 Mr. Sunil Chauk Junior Clerk sunil.chauk@punecorporation.org 9890895770
117 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Mr. Nagane Yogesh Junior Engineer 9890976696
118 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Smita Kawre Junior Clerk 2025501277
119 Tender Cell Mrs. Supriya Khupse Junior Clerk 9422982545
120 Tender Cell Mrs. Jaya Kamble Junior Clerk 8087793555
121 Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Prashant Chavan Junior Clerk 8087414377
122 Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Bajrang Charhate Junior Clerk 9689934305
123 Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Ashok Shirsath Senior Clerk 9850516611
124 Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Sagar Maid Junior Clerk 9890341025
125 Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr.Vetal Dhotre Senior Clerk 9689931005
126 Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr. Datta Liman Junior Clerk 9822656680
PMC Telephone Directory -
S.No. Name Mob. No. Designation
1 Abhijit Shivaji Mane 9689931192 SANITARY INSPECTOR
2 Adivant Sanjay Tukaram 9689931646 SUB ENGINEER
3 Adsul Jaydip Suresh 9689931862 JUNIOR ENGINEER
4 Agarwal Rupesh (Dr) 9689931544 MEDICAL OFFICER
5 Ahari Ramdas Tulasiram 9689938490 JUNIOR ENGINEER
6 Aher Rajesh Ram 8308841605 SANATARY INSPECTOR
7 Ahire Sunil Ramdas 9689931963 DEPUTY ENGINEER
8 Ajay Mahadev Gajdhane 9689930728 SANATARY INSPECTOR
9 Akware Chandrashekhar Hanslal 9689931642 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
10 Albhar Suhas Baban 9689931852 SUB ENGINEER
11 Alurkar Sudhir Pandurang 9689931945 JUNIOR ENGINEER
12 Ambekar Abhijit Arun 9689931830 SUB ENGINEER
13 Amit Subhash Ghag 9689931904 SANATARY INSPECTOR
14 Amrale Prakash 9689931421 SUPDT GARDEN
15 Ankolikar Shivanand Dnyaneshwar 9689931623 JUNIOR ENGINEER
16 Ardhapure Rajendra Vaijanatrao 9689931244 SUB ENGINEER
17 Atish Satish Baorde 9689931596 SANATARY INSPECTOR
18 Avale Somnath Ashok 9689931694 SANATARY INSPECTOR
19 Avhad Pradip Rakhmaji 9689931876 JUNIOR ENGINEER
20 Awati Dilawar Akabar 9689931400 SANATARY INSPECTOR
21 Awghade Sham Somnath 9689931686 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
22 Baban Balasaheb Jadhav 9689931190 SANATARY INSPECTOR
23 Bachhav Mahendra Balkrishna 9689931807 JUNIOR ENGINEER
24 Badamikar Sulbha Manohar 9689931485 SOCIAL WORKER
25 Bade Vivekanand Vishnu 9689931738 JUNIOR ENGINEER
26 Badhe Ramganesh Dattatraya 9689931409 SUB ENGINEER
27 Bafna Dilip Chandanmal 9689931711 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
28 Bagade Manoj (Dr) 9689931352 MEDICAL OFFICER
29 Bagane 25501015 P.A. TO DY. MAYOR
30 Bagwan Mushtaq Karim 9689931532 JUNIOR ENGINEER
31 Bahadkar Amol Ashok 8308841022 JUNIOR ENGINEER
32 Bahiram Mahindra Laxman 9689931827 JUNIOR ENGINEER
33 Bahirat Rajendra Tukaram 9689931306 SANATARY INSPECTOR
34 Bahulikar Shishir Balkrishna 9689931194 DEPUTY ENGINEER
35 Baliwant Kalpana Sanjay(Dr) 9689931939 MEDICAL OFFICER
36 Balve Pratap Damodar 9689931581 JUNIOR ENGINEER
37 Bamble Vanraj Endrasen 9689931651 DEPUTY ENGINEER
38 Bandgar Ashok Balabhim 9689931705 SANATARY INSPECTOR
39 Bangar Digambar Ramrao 9689931822 DEPUTY ENGINEER
40 Bankar Rajesh Nivruti 9689931197 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
41 Bapat Milind Shrikrishna 9689931829 DEPUTY ENGINEER
42 Barbhai Deepak Shrikrishna 9689931628 JUNIOR ENGINEER
43 Barshikar Dnyanesh Jalinder 9689931752 DEPUTY ENGINEER
44 Barve Mukund Chintaman 9689931823 SUB ENGINEER
45 Basade Mustafa Zindasaheb 9689931676 JUNIOR ENGINEER
46 Basanagar Sanjay Gajanan 9689931877 SUB ENGINEER
47 Basangi Murigappa Babu 9689931857 SUB ENGINEER
48 Bathe Rahul Shivaji 9689936319 SANATARY INSPECTOR
49 Bende Dinesh Krushnarao(Dr) 9689931084 MEDICAL OFFICER
50 Bendre Lalit Madhukar 9689931334 DEPUTY ENGINEER
51 Bhaik Santosh Narayan 9689930873 SANATARY INSPECTOR
52 Bhalerao Narendra Madhukar 9689931054 SANATARY INSPECTOR
53 Bhanage Shrikant Prabhakar 9689931321 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
54 Bhandari Gopal Chandrakant 9689931887 JUNIOR ENGINEER
55 Bhandge Priti Ravindra 8308841024 SANATARY INSPECTOR
56 Bhangare Shirish Madhusudan 9689931751 DEPUTY ENGINEER
57 Bhange Prasad Lumagi 9689931733 DEPUTY ENGINEER
58 Bharati Dnyaneshvar Tilekar 9689937912 SANATARY INSPECTOR
59 Bhavari Ashok Pandurang 9689932145 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
60 Bhavsar Pravinkumar Uttamrao 9689931144 JUNIOR ENGINEER
61 Bhoir Jaya Khemchand(Smt) 9689931874 SANATARY INSPECTOR
62 Bhoir Khevji Tukaram 9689931430 SUPDT LBT
63 Bhoir Vaishali Vijay 9689931969 JUNIOR ENGINEER
64 Bhoir Vijay Khevaji 9689931157 SANATARY INSPECTOR
65 Bhondave Amit Vasant 9689931567 JUNIOR ENGINEER
66 Bhongale Sunil Baban 9689931851 JUNIOR ENGINEER
67 Bhosale Parimal Dnyanesh Dr. 9689937805 MEDICAL OFFICER
68 Bhosale Yogesh Dnyaneshvar 9689939024 JUNIOR ENGINEER
69 Bhosale Yogita Suresh (Miss) 9689931875 PROTOCOL OFFICER
70 Bhosarekar Satish Shripad 9689931922 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
71 Bhushan Balasaheb Sangne 9689939608 SANATARY INSPECTOR
72 Bhutada Puroshottam Gulabchand 9689931630 SUB ENGINEER
73 Bhutkar Rajesh Gajanan 9689931458 JUNIOR ENGINEER
74 Biradar Madan (Dr) 9689931724 MEDICAL OFFICER
75 Bobade Madhav Bhagwan 9689931806 JUNIOR ENGINEER
76 Bode Lalit Ramakrishna 9689931826 SUB ENGINEER
77 Borse Sanjay Gajanan 9689931149 JUNIOR ENGINEER
78 Bramhankar Shashikant Murlidhar 9689931866 SUB ENGINEER
79 Buge Vaishali Babasaheb 8308841586 JUNIOR ENGINEER
80 Chakor Dnyaneshwar (Dr) 9689931962 MEDICAL OFFICER
81 Chandele Mohan Kaluji 8308841023 SANATARY INSPECTOR
82 Chaudhari Rakhi Ramesh 9689931670 JUNIOR ENGINEER
83 Chaudhari Shrikrishna Sadashiv 9689931361 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
84 Chavan Natha Mahadeo 9689931040 DEPUTY ENGINEER
85 Chavan Nilesh Yashavant 9689930876 SANATARY INSPECTOR
86 Chavan Nisha Sanjay 9689931338 JR.LEGAL ASSISTANT
87 Chavan Sandip Babulal 9689931528 SANATARY INSPECTOR
88 Chavan Shrikant Laxmanrao 9689931842 SANATARY INSPECTOR
89 Chawan Sudhir Maruti 9689931787 DEPUTY ENGINEER
90 Chikne Tapan Balasaheb 9689931878 SUB ENGINEER
91 Chimote Surendra Rangrao 9689931598 SANATARY INSPECTOR
92 Choudhri Shreekant Prabhakar 9689931580 SUB ENGINEER
93 Chougule Sandeep Narayan 9689930126 JUNIOR ENGINEER
94 Dabhade Vijay Mahadevrao 9689931234 JUNIOR ENGINEER
95 Dagadkhair Kisan Rajaram 9689931768 JUNIOR ENGINEER
96 Dalvi Chintamani Sitaram 9689931883 JUNIOR ENGINEER
97 Damale Anil Vishwanath 9689932135 SANATARY INSPECTOR
98 Dandge Sahebrao Balbhim 9689931745 DEPUTY ENGINEER
99 Deo Vishram Bhalchandra 9689931997 JUNIOR ENGINEER
100 Deodhar Hemant Prabhakar 9689931060 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
101 Deokar Narendra Ajinath 9689931290 JUNIOR ENGINEER
102 Desadla Sangita Pravin 9689931767 JUNIOR ENGINEER
103 Desale Kiran Sureshrao 9689938304 JUNIOR ENGINEER
104 Deshmukh Kailas Vitthal 9689931177 SUB ENGINEER
105 Deshmukh Pramod Ramrao 9689931865 DEPUTY ENGINEER
106 Deshmukh Sanjay Digambar 9689931447 SUB ENGINEER
107 Deshmukh Yuvaraj Guruling 9689931491 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
108 Deshpande Bhagyashree Milind 9689931604 JUNIOR ENGINEER
109 Deshpande Kavita Balwantrao 9689931684 JUNIOR ENGINEER
110 Deshpande Nitin Ramchandra 9689931305 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
111 Devade Rohidas Pandurang 9689931337 SUB ENGINEER
112 Devkar Suryakant Eknath 9689931964 MEDICAL OFFICER
113 Devkar Yogesh Machindranath 9689931617 JUNIOR ENGINEER
114 Dhage Sangita Rajesh 9689931104 JUNIOR ENGINEER
115 Dhakane Dnyaneshwar Shankar 9689931985 PA TO ADD COMMNR (SPL)
116 Dhamdhere Prdnya Prdip 9689938028 JUNIOR ENGINEER
117 Dhanvat Sanjay Babanrao 9689931879 SANATARY INSPECTOR
118 Dharav Sanjay Ganpatrao 9689931780 JUNIOR ENGINEER
119 Dharpale Avinash Shripati 9689931587 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
120 Dhavale Ravindra Digamber 9689931734 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
121 Dhawle Shyam Sopan 9689931395 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
122 Dhaygude Mandar Ashapurak 9689931296 SUB ENGINEER
123 Dhaygude Pratap Tatyaba 9689931525 DEPUTY ENGINEER
124 Dhelwan Dipak Bhayalal 9689931612 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. VARJE KARVE)
125 Dhelwan Jayant Bhaiyyalal 9689931022 PA TO SABHAGRUH NETE
126 Dhende Sandip (Dr) 9689931726 MEDICAL OFFICER
127 Dhokale Dagadu Sonaba 9689931892 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
128 Dhorje Gauri Vilas 9689931683 JUNIOR ENGINEER
129 Dhotre Sandip Navnath 9689931833 JUNIOR ENGINEER
130 Dhotre Yogita Vasantrao 9689931696 JUNIOR ENGINEER
131 Dhumal Anil Vasantrao 9689931183 PA TO ADD COMMNR (GNR)
132 Diggikar Umakant Devendra 9689931777 JUNIOR ENGINEER
133 Dighe Mangesh Samptrao 9689931771 ENVIRONMENT OFFICER
134 Dighe Rajesh Madhukar Dr. 9689937638 MEDICAL OFFICER
135 Dipak Gangadhar Pakhale 9689931531 MEDICAL OFFICER
136 Divse Sachin Kashinath 9689931026 JUNIOR ENGINEER
137 Dixit Chaitanya Ramesh 9689931701 JUNIOR ENGINEER
138 Dixit Ruturaj Ramesh 9689931613 SANATARY INSPECTOR (VARJE KARVE)
139 Dnyaneshvar Ramrao Lakhe 9689935851 JUNIOR ENGINEER
140 Doke Subhash Namdev 9689931452 SUB ENGINEER
141 Dole Anil Narhar 9689931043 SANATARY INSPECTOR
142 Dombe Abhijit Pralhad 9689931732 DEPUTY ENGINEER
143 Dubbewar Vivek Prabhakar 9689931845 JUNIOR ENGINEER
144 Duryodhan Sapana Baban 9689931064 JUNIOR ENGINEER
145 Ekal Kishor Janardhan 9689930864 SANATARY INSPECTOR
146 Ekke Urmila (Dr) 9689931982 MEDICAL OFFICER
147 Eshte Sangita Bhagawan 9689931682 JUNIOR ENGINEER
148 Fad Vilas Nivrutti 9689931432 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
149 Fatale. Rajesh. Vidyadhar. 9689931618 JUNIOR ENGINEER
150 Gadage Umesh Chandrakant 9689938246 JUNIOR ENGINEER
151 Gade Abhimanyu Arjun 9689931514 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
152 Gadekar Ekanath Gulab 9689931938 DEPUTY ENGINEER
153 Gagare Rahul 9689938489 MEDICAL OFFICER
154 Gaikar Anil Pandurang 9689931609 SANATARY INSPECTOR
155 Gaikwad Avinash Baliram 9689931789 DEPUTY ENGINEER
156 Gaikwad Chandrakant Ganesh 9689931058 DEPUTY ENGINEER
157 Gaikwad Devidaas Shankar 9689931091 SUB ENGINEER
158 Gaikwad Dhananjay Madhukar 9689931208 JUNIOR ENGINEER
159 Gaikwad Mahesh Chintaman 9689931769 JUNIOR ENGINEER
160 Gaikwad Pournima Mohan (Smt) 8308841508 JUNIOR ENGINEER
161 Gaikwad Rajendra Durgappa 8308841510 JUNIOR ENGINEER
162 Gaikwad Sanjay Pandit 9689931153 JUNIOR ENGINEER
163 Gaikwad Santosh Kisanrao 9689931797 JUNIOR ENGINEER
164 Gaikwad Shivaji Tukaram 9689931219 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
165 Gaikwad Shrikant Dattatray 9689930194 JUNIOR ENGINEER
166 Gaikwad Vidnyan Bapurao 9689938420 JUNIOR ENGINEER
167 Galande Rekha Umesh(Dr) 9689931929 MEDICAL OFFICER
168 Gammbhire Namdev Devram 9689931061 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
169 Gangurde Kashinath Chintaman 9689931748 DEPUTY ENGINEER
170 Garad Dattatraya Mahadev 9689931810 JUNIOR ENGINEER
171 Gathe Manoj Suresh 9689931070 JUNIOR ENGINEER
172 Gavane Rohidas Nivrutti 9689931824 JUNIOR ENGINEER
173 Gawali Chandrakant Sukhdeo 8308841505 JUNIOR ENGINEER
174 Gawali Dattatray Pandurang 9689931246 SUB ENGINEER
175 Gedam Pravin Waman 9689931926 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
176 Ghadage Bhagyashri Mahadev 9689931449 JUNIOR ENGINEER
177 Ghadshi Anant Pandurang 9689931882 SANATARY INSPECTOR
178 Ghatge Ketaki Ranjeet (Dr) 9689931364 MEDICAL OFFICER
179 Ghatkambale Vaibhav Kondiram 9689939470 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
180 Ghavate Sanjay Nivruti 9689931356 SANATARY INSPECTOR
181 Ghogare Smita 9689938805 JUNIOR ENGINEER
182 Gholap Milind Dattatrya 9689931602 DEPUTY ENGINEER
183 Gholap Shobha Sanjay 9689931314 JUNIOR ENGINEER
184 Gholave Sunil Shrihari 9689932610 SANATARY INSPECTOR
185 Ghorpade Ravindra Manikrao 9689931269 DEPUTY ENGINEER
186 Girolla Dineshkumar Dattatraya 9689931112 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
187 Gite Ganesh Rajendra 9689937484 JUNIOR ENGINEER
188 Gode Shankar Nimba 9689931721 SANATARY INSPECTOR
189 Gohad Omkar Suryakant 9689931643 JUNIOR ENGINEER
190 Gojare Dinkar Bhau 9689931946 DEPUTY ENGINEER
191 Gondane Sanjiv Krushinath 9689931326 DEPUTY ENGINEER
192 Gondhalekar Santosh Vijay 9689934394 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
193 Gone Dharmendra Gangaram 9689931778 JUNIOR ENGINEER
194 Gosavi Rahul Sopan 9689931615 JUNIOR ENGINEER
195 Gosavi Sameer Vasant 9689931396 JUNIOR ENGINEER
196 Gosawi Dattatray Sunil 9689936293 SANATARY INSPECTOR
197 Gujar Vishnu Mohan 9689931850 JUNIOR ENGINEER
198 Gund Pratibha Rajesh 9689931451 JUNIOR ENGINEER
199 Gunjal Atul Bhanudas 9689937655 JUNIOR ENGINEER
200 Gunjikar Shriniwas Waman 9689931606 SANATARY INSPECTOR
201 Gurram Rajesh Rajaram 9689931278 JUNIOR ENGINEER
202 Hande Bhaskar Bhanudas 9689931245 JUNIOR ENGINEER
203 Hanumanta Lalappa Salvi 9689930576 SANATARY INSPECTOR
204 Haribhakta Vishal Keshav 9689931954 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
205 Haridas Pradip Balkrishna 9689931616 JUNIOR ENGINEER
206 Hawaldar Vijay Vasant 9689931239 JUNIOR ENGINEER
207 Hol Rupali Haribhau 9689931464 JUNIOR ENGINEER
208 Huddedar Dattatray Baburao 9689931191 DEPUTY ENGINEER
209 Hugay Pramod Gangadhar 9689931397 JUNIOR ENGINEER
210 Idhate(Wankhede) Manjusha Satish 9689931293 MUNICIPAL PROSICUTOR
211 Inamdar Imamuddin Siraj 9689931055 SANATARY INSPECTOR
212 Inamdar Mrunmai Milind 9689931637 JUNIOR ENGINEER
213 Indrakshe Vyankatesh Nagorao 8308841503 JUNIOR ENGINEER
214 Ingawale Vitthal Shamrao 9689931790 SUB ENGINEER
215 Ingle Devendra Sahebrao 9689931603 SUB ENGINEER
216 Isak Ismail Shaikh 9689936507 SANATARY INSPECTOR
217 Jadakar Manohar Bhavna 9689931271 DEPUTY ENGINEER
218 Jadhav Aparna Ram 9689937726 JUNIOR ENGINEER
219 Jadhav Ashit Vedprakash 9689931625 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
220 Jadhav Dhananjay Waman 9689931928 DEPUTY ENGINEER
221 Jadhav Jagdish Ramchandra 9689931327 DEPUTY ENGINEER
222 Jadhav Ketan Ramdas 9689938508 JUNIOR ENGINEER
223 Jadhav Kunjan Krishna 9689931873 SUB ENGINEER
224 Jadhav Rajendra Marutrao 9689931661 JUNIOR ENGINEER
225 Jadhav Ravindra Sadashiv 9689931601 JUNIOR ENGINEER
226 Jadhav Sanjay Baban 9689932310 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
227 Jadhav Sanjay Pandurang 9689931439 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
228 Jadhav Satish Rajaram 9689931288 SUB ENGINEER
229 Jadhav Shankar Kashinath 9689931307 SANATARY INSPECTOR
230 Jadhav Sudhirkumar Vinayak 9689931673 JUNIOR ENGINEER
231 Jadhav Suhas Mahadev 9689931160 JUNIOR ENGINEER
232 Jadhav Varsha Shankar 9689931047 JUNIOR ENGINEER
233 Jadhav Vinayak Lalasaheb 9689931466 JUNIOR ENGINEER
234 Jadhav Vinayak Shivaji 9689931766 JUNIOR ENGINEER
235 Jagadish Dadu Salve 9689934022 SANATARY INSPECTOR
236 Jagdale Ganesh (Dr) 9689931967 MEDICAL OFFICER
237 Jagtap Dattatray Nivrutti 9689931947 JUNIOR ENGINEER
238 Jagtap Hemantkumar Vasantrao 9689931820 JUNIOR ENGINEER
239 Jagtap Nandkishor Arjunrao 9689931210 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
240 Jagtap Prasad Balasaheb 9689931895 JUNIOR ENGINEER
241 Jagtap Shankar Gangaram 9689931610 SANATARY INSPECTOR
242 Jagtap Subhash Ramdas 9689931548 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
243 Jakka Dhanjay Chandulal 9689937854 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
244 Jalindhar Valmik Chandgude 9689930586 SANATARY INSPECTOR
245 Jamadade Suryakant Chandrakant 9689931636 JUNIOR ENGINEER
246 Jambhulkar Vinayak Pandurang 9689931900 JUNIOR ENGINEER
247 Janardan Bhanudas Jadhv 9689931349 SANATARY INSPECTOR
248 Janrao Raghunath Eknath 9689931657 JUNIOR ENGINEER
249 Jhodape Anjali Madhukarrao 9689938421 JUNIOR ENGINEER
250 Joshi Charushila Sunil 9689931970 JUNIOR ENGINEER
251 Joshi Jayant Suryakant 9689931572 SUB ENGINEER
252 Joshi Prasannaraghav Madhukar 9689931062 DEPUTY ENGINEER
253 Jyoti Vedhpathak 9689930759 JUNIOR ENGINEER
254 Kadak Gajanan Nemaji 9689931103 PA TO COMMNR
255 Kadam Archana Vishal (Mrs) 9689931834 SANATARY INSPECTOR
256 Kadam Ashwini Tukaram 9689931159 SANATARY INSPECTOR
257 Kadam Prashant Avinash 9689931855 JUNIOR ENGINEER
258 Kadam Sudhir Manikrao 9689931277 DEPUTY ENGINEER
259 Kadam Sunil Krishanaji 9689931663 JUNIOR ENGINEER
260 Kadam Vishnu Arjun 9689937000 PA TO CHAIRMEN
261 Kadlakh Vaibhav Bhanudas 9689931162 ASST. A & C TAXES
262 Kadu Atulkumar Pandurang 9689937594 JUNIOR ENGINEER
263 Kadu Ramdas Ananta 9689931434 JUNIOR ENGINEER
264 Kadu Sheetal Laxman 9689938436 JUNIOR ENGINEER
265 Kadu Sudesh Wamanrao 9689931935 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
266 Kakade Nilima Subhash 9689931406 SANATARY INSPECTOR
267 Kakade Ramesh Vishwasrao 9689931155 DEPUTY ENGINEER
268 Kakade Rosemery Sunil 9689931407 SANATARY INSPECTOR
269 Kakde Vinayak Gangadhar 9689931765 JUNIOR ENGINEER
270 Kalashetty Kiran Swaminath 9689931427 JUNIOR ENGINEER
271 Kalbhor Dilip Manohar 9689937934 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
272 Kale Jayant Dattatray 9689930863 SUB ENGINEER
273 Kale Navalkumar Parshuram 9689932260 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
274 Kalekar Nilesh Praful 9689931848 JUNIOR ENGINEER
275 Kamat Shreedhar Shripti 9689931949 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
276 Kamble Ganapat Digambar 9689931415 SANATARY INSPECTOR
277 Kamble Ganesh Vitthal 9689931677 JUNIOR ENGINEER
278 Kamble Nandu Govind 9689931478 SOCIAL WORKER
279 Kamble Nitin Dattatrya 9689930885 SANATARY INSPECTOR
280 Kamble Sagar Shankar 9689931174 JUNIOR ENGINEER
281 Kamble Santoshkumar Pandurang 9689931233 ASST.GARDEN SUPDT
282 Kamble Shridhar Amrut 9689930110 SANATARY INSPECTOR
283 Kamble Sunil Manohar 9689931881 SANATARY INSPECTOR
284 Kamthe Avinash Eshwar 9689931608 JUNIOR ENGINEER
285 Kank Priyanka Pandurang 9689931207 SANATARY INSPECTOR
286 Kapale Kashinath Balvant 9689930817 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
287 Kapse Vikrant Mukunda 9689931498 JUNIOR ENGINEER
288 Karale Kailas Bajirag 9689931856 JUNIOR ENGINEER
289 Karkud Madhukar Sukhdev 9689931069 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. VARJE KARVE)
290 Karmarkar Milind Madhukar 9689931828 SUB ENGINEER
291 Kashid Vijay Balvant 9689938326 JUNIOR ENGINEER
292 Kate Shekher Vasant 9689931418 JUNIOR ENGINEER
293 Kateval Santosh Harisingh 9689937556 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
294 Kathavte Shailendra Suresh 9689931825 JUNIOR ENGINEER
295 Kathawate Vikram Shrirang 9689931303 SANATARY INSPECTOR
296 Katkar Anandrao Shankarrao 9689931236 DEPUTY ENGINEER
297 Katwate Prashant Baban 9689931410 SUB ENGINEER
298 Kavita Chandrakantjagatap 9689936914 JUNIOR ENGINEER
299 Kedari Ashok Punaji 9689931867 JUNIOR ENGINEER
300 Kelkar Virendra Vishwas 9689931781 JUNIOR ENGINEER
301 Kenjale Nitin Bajirao 9689931999 LABOUR WELF. OFFICER
302 Khairnar Rajendra Murlidhar 9689931794 DEPUTY ENGINEER
303 Khaladkar Nandkumar Shamrao 9689931736 DEPUTY ENGINEER
304 Khalate Hanuman Namdecrao 9689931884 JUNIOR ENGINEER
305 Khan Abdula Ahamad 9689931763 JUNIOR ENGINEER
306 Khandale Prakash Abhiman 9689931355 SANATARY INSPECTOR
307 Khandare Ravi Ashokrao 9689931932 JUNIOR ENGINEER
308 Khandode Milind Ashok 9689931097 SANATARY INSPECTOR
309 Khandve Sandeep Gopal 9689931488 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
310 Khanore Jagdish Vaijanth 9689931925 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
311 Kharage Sharad Dagadu 9689931779 JUNIOR ENGINEER
312 Kharat Kavita Shashikant 9689931547 SANATARY INSPECTOR
313 Kharat Rajesh Gorakh 9689931629 JUNIOR ENGINEER
314 Khirid Ganesh Tukaram 9689931223 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. KOTHARUD)
315 Khot Sambhji Bapu 9689931059 DEPUTY ENGINEER
316 Khot Swapnil 9689938320 JUNIOR ENGINEER
317 Khude Nitin Sopanrao 9689931814 JUNIOR ENGINEER
318 Khude Rajesh Sambhaji 9689931641 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
319 Khule Kailas Machhindra 9689931481 SOCIAL WORKER
320 Kode Uday Sharad 9689931836 JUNIOR ENGINEER
321 Kokani Rahatbegam Abdulkarim 9689931198 SANATARY INSPECTOR
322 Kolekar Arun Tukaram 9689931773 JUNIOR ENGINEER
323 Kolekar Shantilal Dilip 9689931675 JUNIOR ENGINEER
324 Kolhapurkar Prakash Bandopant 9689931319 DEPUTY ENGINEER
325 Kolpe Sandip Sarjerao 9689931486 SOCIAL WORKER
326 Korad Sanjay Balwant 9689931854 SUB ENGINEER
327 Kotale Bharati Jagdish(Smt) 9689931680 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
328 Kothare Laxmi Dhawaji (Smt) 8308841301 SANATARY INSPECTOR
329 Kothawle Swapnil Bhagwan 9689931152 SANATARY INSPECTOR
330 Kotla Narayan Mogalappa 9689931482 SOCIAL WORKER
331 Krushna Suresh Awagade 9689930552 SANATARY INSPECTOR
332 Kshirsagar Sanjay Digambar 9689931072 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
333 Kulkarni Gajanan Vasantrao 9689931864 SUB ENGINEER
334 Kulkarni Makarand Mahadeo 9689931273 DEPUTY ENGINEER
335 Kulkarni Mukund Gajanan 9689931704 SANATARY INSPECTOR
336 Kulkarni Prafulla Panditrao 9689931653 SUB ENGINEER
337 Kulkarni Sanjay Bhanudas 9689931749 DEPUTY ENGINEER
338 Kulkarni Savita Gopikrishna 9689931847 SUB ENGINEER
339 Kulkarni Suhas Narayan 9689931360 SUB ENGINEER
340 Kulkarni Varsha Uday 9689931240 JUNIOR ENGINEER
341 Kumbhar Prakash Mahadev 9689931077 JUNIOR ENGINEER
342 Kumbhar Prashant Baliram 9689931913 JUNIOR ENGINEER
343 Kumbhar Rajendra Laxmanrao 9689931316 JUNIOR ENGINEER
344 Kumbhar Sanjay Dattatray 9689931989 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
345 Kurbet Vasudeo Krishnaji 9689931914 JUNIOR ENGINEER
346 Lad Chandrakant Ganpat 9689931468 SANATARY INSPECTOR
347 Lahane Vikram Dagadu 9689931968 JUNIOR ENGINEER
348 Lakare Mahesh Anil 9689931295 SANATARY INSPECTOR
349 Lakhani Kanhaiylal Harilal 9689931394 JUNIOR ENGINEER
350 Lakhe Bharat Ramchandra 9689931719 SANATARY INSPECTOR
351 Lalita Sudam Tamanar 9689936473 SANATARY INSPECTOR
352 Langarkande Mukund Shankar 9689931297 JUNIOR ENGINEER
353 Langhe Dattatray Ramchandra 9689931202 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
354 Langhi Ashwini Janaku 9689931323 JUNIOR ENGINEER
355 Lanjekar Santosh Ramesh 9689931634 JUNIOR ENGINEER
356 Lanke Shivaji Kondaji 9689931270 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
357 Laxman Ekanath Chaudhari 9689939846 SANATARY INSPECTOR
358 Litake Sadanand Madhusudan 9689931027 JUNIOR ENGINEER
359 Lohare Irfanmiya Rehamtulla 8308841027 MEDICAL OFFICER
360 Lohokare Dhananjay Tukaram 9689931362 PA MAYOR
361 Machale Balu Dnyandeo 9689931243 SUB ENGINEER
362 Mahadadalkar Ashish Suresh 9689931256 ADMIN. OFFICER (ADD COMMNR GEN)
363 Mahale Pramod Bandu 9689931221 JUNIOR ENGINEER
364 Mahanvar Shivaji Santu 9689931894 JUNIOR ENGINEER
365 Mahendrakar Suhas Vijay 9689931672 JUNIOR ENGINEER
366 Mahesh Namdev Jadhav 9689933931 SANATARY INSPECTOR
367 Mahindrakar Prashant Madhukar 9689931147 JUNIOR ENGINEER
368 Makwana Kantilal Arjun 9689931622 JUNIOR ENGINEER
369 Mali Yogesh Karbhari 9689931302 DEPUTY ENGINEER
370 Mandekar Kiran Ramchandra 9689934892 SANATARY INSPECTOR
371 Mandrupkar Abbasalli Pirasaheb 9689931885 SANATARY INSPECTOR
372 Mane Abu Sham 9689932672 SANATARY INSPECTOR
373 Mane Mangaldas Rajaram 9689931710 SANATARY INSPECTOR
374 Mane Prakash Jagannath 9689931818 SUB ENGINEER
375 Manjarekar Deepak Gajanan 9689931405 JUNIOR ENGINEER
376 Mankame Satish Pandurang 9689931583 JUNIOR ENGINEER
377 Marne Mahesh Mohanrao 9689931649 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
378 Maruti Hanamghar 9689937681 SANATARY INSPECTOR
379 Masurkar Sameer Mahadev 9689931469 SANATARY INSPECTOR
380 Mayur Arun Mandre 9689936795 SANATARY INSPECTOR
381 Mehendale Sachin Dattatraya 9689931599 JUNIOR ENGINEER
382 Mendhekar Pruthviraj Ashokrao 9689931178 JUNIOR ENGINEER
383 Misal Sandip Narayan 9689931799 JUNIOR ENGINEER
384 Mohite Bharat Digambar 9689931089 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
385 Mohite Ram Genu 9689931411 JUNIOR ENGINEER
386 Mohite Sunil Gopal 9689931399 SANATARY INSPECTOR
387 Mohite Sunil Hambirrao 9689931582 JUNIOR ENGINEER
388 Morale Vilash Eknath 9689931145 JUNIOR ENGINEER
389 More Hemant Ramchandra 9689931325 DEPUTY ENGINEER
390 More Prashant Pandurang 9689931869 JUNIOR ENGINEER
391 More Rajendra Tukaram 9689931477 SOCIAL WORKER
392 Mujavar Nisar Rashid 9689931693 SANATARY INSPECTOR
393 Mukund Bhalchndra Gam 9689938715 SANATARY INSPECTOR
394 Mulay Ravindra Krishnanath 9689931254 SUB ENGINEER
395 Mule Promod Prabhakar 9689931023 SUB ENGINEER
396 Mule Santosh Ranganathrao 9689938809 MEDICAL OFFICER
397 Mulla Anwarhusen Ramjan 9689931143 JUNIOR ENGINEER
398 Muly Sunil Shridharrao 9689931626 JUNIOR ENGINEER
399 Mutkule Ranjit Ashok 9689931268 JUNIOR ENGINEER
400 Nade Vikas Chandrasen 9689931762 JUNIOR ENGINEER
401 Nagare Raju Bhausaheb 9689931404 JUNIOR ENGINEER
402 Nagavde Sandip Mahadev 9689934069 SANATARY INSPECTOR
403 Nagtilak Chandrasen Tulsiram 9689931666 JUNIOR ENGINEER
404 Naik Pruthviraj Mohan 9689931039 JUNIOR ENGINEER
405 Naiknavare Ajit Vasant 9689931689 JUNIOR ENGINEER
406 Nanda Balu Pratap 9689938502 SANATARY INSPECTOR
407 Nandakumar Dattatray Mhangare 9689935284 SANATARY INSPECTOR
408 Narule Umesh Jagannath 9689931860 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
409 Nathi Arti Narendra 9689931863 JUNIOR ENGINEER
410 Navale Dhanaji Pandurang 9689931119 SANATARY INSPECTOR
411 Nawali Vilas Ramkrishana 9689931831 SUB ENGINEER
412 Nazare Jayant Krishna 9689931931 DEPUTY ENGINEER
413 Nevse Dhananjay Maruti 9689931658 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
414 Nighot Navnath Keshav 9689931247 MEDICAL OFFICER
415 Nil Dhananjay Vasant Dr. 9689937961 MEDICAL OFFICER
416 Nilesh Nivruti Bhosale 9689936906 MEDICAL OFFICER
417 Nimbalkar Pandurang Kondiba 9689937913 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
418 Nimhan Khandu Pandharinath 9689931332 DEPUTY ENGINEER
419 Nivadekar Shashikant Govind 9689936335 JUNIOR ENGINEER
420 Pacharane Dada Ramchandra 9689931065 JUNIOR ENGINEER
421 Padale Ravindra Arun 9689931912 JUNIOR ENGINEER
422 Panase Manoj 9689936094 SANATARY INSPECTOR
423 Panchal Tirupati (Dr) 9689931976 MEDICAL OFFICER
424 Panchmukh Bhagwan Kachru 9689931013 P.A. TO MAYOR
425 Pandhare Suhas Narayan 9689931619 SANATARY INSPECTOR (VARJE KARVE)
426 Pandit Balasaheb Somaji 9689931761 JUNIOR ENGINEER
427 Pandit Devram Sopan 9689931237 JUNIOR ENGINEER
428 Pandkar Dilip Suresh 9689931633 JUNIOR ENGINEER
429 Pardeshi Ajay Dhanraj 9689931802 JUNIOR ENGINEER
430 Pardeshi Narendra Rajendra 9689938254 JUNIOR ENGINEER
431 Pardeshi Vishal Bharat 9689930848 JUNIOR ENGINEER
432 Patel Narsinh Basappa 9689936471 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
433 Pathan Rinaj Mustak (Mrs) 9689931755 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
434 Patil Madhukar Nivarutti 9689931358 SANATARY INSPECTOR
435 Patil Pradip Sahebrao 9689931716 JUNIOR ENGINEER
436 Patil Sandeep Raghunath 9689931235 JUNIOR ENGINEER
437 Patil Sangeeta Milind 9689931146 JUNIOR ENGINEER
438 Patil Smita Vaman 9689931808 JUNIOR ENGINEER
439 Patil Sunil Jaysinghrao 9689931179 JUNIOR ENGINEER
440 Patil Vijay Shamrao 9689931032 JUNIOR ENGINEER
441 Patole Das Ramesh 9689937541 JUNIOR ENGINEER
442 Patole Rupali Ashok 9689931224 SANATARY INSPECTOR (PMC)
443 Patre Devendra Ganpat 9689931635 SUB ENGINEER
444 Patsute Sudhir Dadaram (Dr) 9689931118 MEDICAL OFFICER
445 Pawale Maruti Balabhau 9689930160 SUB ENGINEER
446 Pawar Bhimrao Arjun 9689931804 JUNIOR ENGINEER
447 Pawar Chintaman Khandu 9689931930 DEPUTY ENGINEER
448 Pawar Jaywant Baburao 9689931139 SUB ENGINEER
449 Pawar Jeewan Prataprao 9689931747 DEPUTY ENGINEER
450 Pawar Mukesh Ramdas 8308841504 JUNIOR ENGINEER
451 Pawar Prakash Dinkar 9689931992 JUNIOR ENGINEER
452 Pawar Pralhad Tarachand 9689937697 JUNIOR ENGINEER
453 Pawar Priyanjali Parshuram 9689931934 SANATARY INSPECTOR
454 Pawar Ravindra Pandarinath 9689931056 JUNIOR ENGINEER
455 Pawar Sandeep Krishnakant 9689931527 SANATARY INSPECTOR
456 Pawar Sunil Shivaji 9689931786 DEPUTY ENGINEER
457 Pawar Suresh Chandrakant 9689931057 JUNIOR ENGINEER
458 Pawara Dileep Kalu 9689931196 DEPUTY ENGINEER
459 Pawara Subhash Ramesh 9689931573 DEPUTY ENGINEER
460 Pawaskar Aniruddha Ghanashyam 9689931324 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
461 Peerzade Simran Dastagir 9689931483 JUNIOR ENGINEER
462 Phand Uttam Anandrao 9689931638 JUNIOR ENGINEER
463 Pingale U A 9689931426 SANATARY INSPECTOR
464 Pol Kishor Damodar 9689931487 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
465 Pol Sanjay Samptrao 9689931665 JUNIOR ENGINEER
466 Pooja Sanjay Salve 9689934589 MEDICAL OFFICER
467 Pote Ramchandra Thaksen (Dr) 9689931116 MEDICAL OFFICER
468 Pote Vandana Shriram 9689931953 JUNIOR ENGINEER
469 Pramod Fulchand Gaikwad 9689939536 SANATARY INSPECTOR
470 Pramod Sopan Chawan 9689937916 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
471 Prashant Sanjay Karne 9689934889 SANATARY INSPECTOR
472 Pujari Seema Sahebrao 9689931692 SANATARY INSPECTOR
473 Punde Amol Prakash 9689931809 JUNIOR ENGINEER
474 Puram Ganesh Nilkanth 9689931943 JUNIOR ENGINEER
475 Raikar Naresh Mohan 9689931772 JUNIOR ENGINEER
476 Rajendra Dattu Vaydande 9689939529 SANATARY INSPECTOR
477 Rajesh Darekar 9689936548 SANATARY INSPECTOR
478 Rajput Jalindersing Jaysing 9689931465 JUNIOR ENGINEER
479 Raju Baban Khade 9689931605 JUNIOR ENGINEER
480 Randhave Nanasaheb Tukaram 9689931140 SUB ENGINEER
481 Randive Indrabhan Nivruti 9689931393 DEPUTY ENGINEER
482 Rangdale Pradeep Dinkar 9689931871 JUNIOR ENGINEER
483 Ranware Sandeep Nivruttii 9689931990 JUNIOR ENGINEER
484 Rasale Rahul Ajit 9689931868 JUNIOR ENGINEER
485 Rashinkar Ramesh Tukaram 9689931717 SANATARY INSPECTOR
486 Rathod Sunil Subhash 9689931803 JUNIOR ENGINEER
487 Raut Chandrakant Laxman 9689936475 JUNIOR ENGINEER
488 Raut Megha Sachin 9689931975 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
489 Raut Parag Popat 9689931706 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
490 Raut Pradipkumar Harishchandra 9689931088 SANATARY INSPECTOR
491 Raut Rajendra Vasant 9689931096 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
492 Rengade Rajendra Namadeo 9689931550 ADMIN. OFFICER (ZONAL 1)
493 Renukdas Megha Ramesh(Dr) 9822448844 MEDICAL OFFICER
494 Rokade Sandip Yashvant 9689934512 SANATARY INSPECTOR
495 Rupali Shishir Budhakar 9689936917 MEDICAL OFFICER
496 Rupesh Mate 9689937592 SANATARY INSPECTOR
497 Sabale Tulshiram Rupaji 9689931408 SANATARY INSPECTOR
498 Sabale Vinod Baban 9689930854 SANATARY INSPECTOR
499 Sable Dagdu Budha 9689931413 SANATARY INSPECTOR
500 Sable Narayan Rama 9689931201 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
501 Sable Nitin Bhalchandra 9689931655 JUNIOR ENGINEER
502 Sabnis Meera Shrinivas 9689931329 DEPUTY ENGINEER
503 Sachin Dharma Gavali 9689939043 SANATARY INSPECTOR
504 Sachin Pandurang Ladkat 9689931431 SANATARY INSPECTOR
505 Sagar Narayan Shinde 9689936935 JUNIOR ENGINEER
506 Saitwal Nilesh Adinath 9689931066 JUNIOR ENGINEER
507 Sakhale Suresh Maruti 9689931650 SUB ENGINEER
508 Salunke Chaitali Avinash 9689931301 SANATARY INSPECTOR
509 Salunke Ganpat Kashinath 9689931742 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
510 Salunke Narandra Shripati 9689931390 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
511 Salunke Ravindra Chandrakant 9689931958 DEPUTY ENGINEER
512 Salunke Sanjay Khemchand 9689931114 SANATARY INSPECTOR
513 Sandeep Ganpat Kharade 9689930765 SANATARY INSPECTOR
514 Sandip Narhari Rajurkar 9689939606 SANATARY INSPECTOR
515 Sangade Ashok Namdeo 9689931336 JUNIOR ENGINEER
516 Santosh Rajaram Tatakar 9689939521 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
517 Sapkal Deepak Balasaheb 9689931813 JUNIOR ENGINEER
518 Sapkale Sandip Chhagan 9689931068 JUNIOR ENGINEER
519 Sarvade Vikram Dattu 9689936582 SANATARY INSPECTOR
520 Sasane Deepa Chandrakant 9689931024 JUNIOR ENGINEER
521 Sathe Abhijeet Pralhad 9689931448 SUB ENGINEER
522 Sathe Ganesh Panurang 9689935623 SANATARY INSPECTOR
523 Sathe Kedar Nilkanth 9689931821 JUNIOR ENGINEER
524 Satpute Mahesh Shivram 9689931859 JUNIOR ENGINEER
525 Savant Rajendra 9689935063 SANATARY INSPECTOR
526 Sayad Habibabdul Rehman 9689931739 JUNIOR ENGINEER
527 Sayyed Mukhtar Shafiuddin 9689931718 SANATARY INSPECTOR
528 Shah Amit Vilaschandra(Dr) 9689931087 MEDICAL OFFICER
529 Shahidkha Basharaskha Pathan 9689938064 JUNIOR ENGINEER
530 Shaikh Atikh Ahmad Shaikh Rashid 9689937470 JUNIOR ENGINEER
531 Shaikh Irfan Hasan 9689931416 JUNIOR ENGINEER
532 Sharma Gajanan Ramesh 9689931940 JUNIOR ENGINEER
533 Shekatkar Manisha Rajendra 9689931279 DEPUTY ENGINEER
534 Shelar Bhausaheb Shrirang 9689931660 SUB ENGINEER
535 Shelkande Ramchandra Tukaram 9689931342 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
536 Shende Pravin Gajanan 9689931674 SUB ENGINEER
537 Shende Sanjay Chandrakant 9689931645 DEPUTY ENGINEER
538 Shendge Anand Bajirao 9689931075 SANATARY INSPECTOR
539 Shendkar Ajay Maruti 9689936155 SANATARY INSPECTOR
540 Shere Amar Kaluram 9689936093 SANATARY INSPECTOR
541 Shete Amit Prakash 9689931801 JUNIOR ENGINEER
542 Shevate Kamlesh 9689930229 JUNIOR ENGINEER
543 Shevate Shramik Shankar 9689931681 JUNIOR ENGINEER
544 Shevkar Sanjay Ragunath 9689931357 SANATARY INSPECTOR
545 Shewale Rajendra Haribhau 9689931199 DY MPL SECY
546 Shidruk Umesh Anant 8308841025 JUNIOR ENGINEER
547 Shikalgar Daudalli Gulab 9689931193 DEPUTY ENGINEER
548 Shilwant Nilkanth Maheshwar 9689931156 JUNIOR ENGINEER
549 Shinde Abhaykumar Chhabanrao 9689931614 JUNIOR ENGINEER
550 Shinde Amar Chandrakant 9689931944 DEPUTY ENGINEER
551 Shinde Anil Gangaram 9689931419 JUNIOR ENGINEER
552 Shinde Bhimaji Vishnu 9689931750 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
553 Shinde Harshada Vikas 9689931328 DEPUTY ENGINEER
554 Shinde Kishor Ramchandra 9689931298 JUNIOR ENGINEER
555 Shinde Mahendra Pralhad 9689931317 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
556 Shinde Manohar Dhondiba 9689931817 JUNIOR ENGINEER
557 Shinde Mukund Shankar 9689931908 JUNIOR ENGINEER
558 Shinde Nanasaheb Dasharath 9689931774 SANATARY INSPECTOR
559 Shinde Nitin Kumar 9689931703 JUNIOR ENGINEER
560 Shinde Rajesh Maruti 9689931067 DEPUTY ENGINEER
561 Shinde Rakesh Rajaram 9689931142 JUNIOR ENGINEER
562 Shinde Suhas Ramchandra 9689931225 SANATARY INSPECTOR
563 Shinde Vijaykumar Sandipan 9689931341 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
564 Shingade Neelam Rajesh 9689931816 JUNIOR ENGINEER
565 Shipekar Rajandra Ramchandra 9689931898 JUNIOR ENGINEER
566 Shirke Arvind Vasant 9689931372 DEPUTY ENGINEER
567 Shirke Satish Damodar 9689931577 SANATARY INSPECTOR
568 Shirke Susmita Damodar 9689931735 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
569 Shitole Ashwini Ramesh 9689931832 ZOO EDUCATIONAL OFFICER
570 Shitole Pravin Hanumant 9689931435 SANATARY INSPECTOR
571 Shivaji Kisan Gaikwad 9689936521 SANATARY INSPECTOR
572 Shivaji Nalawde 9689937506 SANATARY INSPECTOR
573 Shrddha Ramesh Kathvate 9689930560 SANATARY INSPECTOR
574 Shrishrimal Papichand Pannalal 9689931575 SANATARY INSPECTOR
575 Sonar Shrikrishna Jagannath 9689931659 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
576 Sonavane Deepak Bhaskar 9689931798 JUNIOR ENGINEER
577 Sonavane Rashmi Maruti 9689931811 JUNIOR ENGINEER
578 Sonavane Snehal Prafulla 9689931805 JUNIOR ENGINEER
579 Sonawale Dhananjay Mahadeo 9689931714 SUB ENGINEER
580 Sonawane Anil Bandoba 9689931785 SUB ENGINEER
581 Sonawane Ram Damu 9689931620 SANATARY INSPECTOR
582 Sonawane Shantaram Khandu 9689935827 SANATARY INSPECTOR
583 Sonawane Sudhir Vitthalrao 9689931664 JUNIOR ENGINEER
584 Sonkambale Pandit Bhogeshwar 9689931227 MEDICAL OFFICER
585 Sorate Rahul Devidas 9689931890 JUNIOR ENGINEER
586 Sujay Sadashiv Thakar 9689931978 SANATARY INSPECTOR
587 Sunil Sakharam More 9689938423 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
588 Supekar Dhondiba Ganpat 9689931570 JUNIOR ENGINEER
589 Supnar Ashish Manik 9689931758 SANATARY INSPECTOR
590 Suraj Pawar 9689009966 JUNIOR ENGINEER
591 Surve Ajit Bhaurao 9689931161 JUNIOR ENGINEER
592 Suryavanshi Sayali Sanjay(Smt) 8308841502 JUNIOR ENGINEER
593 Sushilkumar Narayanrao Pundage 9689936694 MEDICAL OFFICER
594 Sutar Abdul Sallam (Dr) 9689931972 MEDICAL OFFICER
595 Swapnil Kutal 9689939602 SANATARY INSPECTOR
596 Tadakhe Lalasaheb Sambhaji 9689934386 SUB ENGINEER
597 Tadavi Aadil Subhan 9689931417 JUNIOR ENGINEER
598 Tak Shashikant Eknath 9689931648 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
599 Takale Dattatrya Hukmichand 9689931815 JUNIOR ENGINEER
600 Talekar. Subhash. Tukaram. 9689931668 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
601 Tambare Dattatray Bhanudas 9689931849 JUNIOR ENGINEER
602 Tambe Rajendra Arun 9689931644 DEPUTY ENGINEER
603 Tandale Santosh Shrikrishna 9689931951 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
604 Tanwar Sunil Udaysingh 9689930884 SANATARY INSPECTOR
605 Tarde Aruna (Dr) 9689931983 MEDICAL OFFICER
606 Taru Ramadas Nivrutti 9689931322 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
607 Taru. Ganesh. Ramchandra. 9689931669 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
608 Taskar Ranganath Daulatrao 9689931840 JUNIOR ENGINEER
609 Tawre Pandurang Ramchandra 9689931266 SUB ENGINEER
610 Telkar Avinash Manohar 9689931093 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. KOTHARUD)
611 Tembhurne Abhijit Duryodhan 9689938145 JUNIOR ENGINEER
612 Terekar Sanjay Haribhou 9689938922 SANATARY INSPECTOR
613 Thakur Narendra Dhansing(Dr) 9689931213 MEDICAL OFFICER
614 Thopate Vinay Dasharath 9689931695 SANATARY INSPECTOR
615 Thopte Mahadu Malibhau 9689931045 SUB ENGINEER
616 Thorat Laxman Popat 9689931189 DEPUTY ENGINEER
617 Thorat Madhukar Dattatraya 9689931872 JUNIOR ENGINEER
618 Thorat Rajendra Sitaram 9689931632 DEPUTY ENGINEER
619 Thorat Suresh Sonba 9689931470 SANATARY INSPECTOR
620 Tikhe Rahul Satish 9689931776 JUNIOR ENGINEER
621 Tilekar Anil Bhagwan 9689931450 JUNIOR ENGINEER
622 Tilekar Virendra Madhukr 9689931782 JUNIOR ENGINEER
623 Todasam Anilpandurang (Dr) 9689931115 MEDICAL OFFICER
624 Tonde Subhash Kondiba 9689931941 SANATARY INSPECTOR
625 Tryambak Natha Bhagvat 9689937085 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
626 Tule Balu Appa 9689931639 SUB ENGINEER
627 Ubhe Manohar Chindhu 9689931697 SANATARY INSPECTOR
628 Ugale Ganesh Shankar 9689931896 JUNIOR ENGINEER
629 Ugale Shankar Bhaguji 9689931812 JUNIOR ENGINEER
630 Ukirde Pramod Eknath 8308841303 SANATARY INSPECTOR
631 Unde Pramod Vasudev 9689931956 DEPUTY ENGINEER
632 Utale Nivrutti Tukaram 9689931092 SUB ENGINEER
633 Utale Sachin Sakharam 9689931679 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
634 Vaghmare Suvarna Prabhakar 9689937518 JUNIOR ENGINEER
635 Vaghule Vipul Vishwanath 9689931274 DEPUTY ENGINEER
636 Vaidya Upendra Pandharinath 9689931476 SUB ENGINEER
637 Vairat Dipak Rajendra 9689934076 SANATARY INSPECTOR
638 Vasant Maruti Sasane 9689939532 SANATARY INSPECTOR
639 Vaydande Shrikant Sudam 9689931624 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
640 Vaze Kedar Ramkrishna 9689931287 JUNIOR ENGINEER
641 Vedpathak Jyott Sanjay 9689931238 JUNIOR ENGINEER
642 Veer Nitin (Dr) 9689931728 MEDICAL OFFICER
643 Vibhav Kondiram Ghatkambale 9689939470 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
644 Vikram Suresh Kshirsagar 9689931180 JUNIOR ENGINEER
645 Vinod Rajaram Murmure 9689936908 JUNIOR ENGINEER
646 Wadekar Makarand Uttamrao 9689931209 JUNIOR ENGINEER
647 Wadhe Amit Ramkrishna 9689931691 SANATARY INSPECTOR
648 Wagh Dattatray Mahadev 9689931652 SUB ENGINEER
649 Wagh Jayant Dattatray 9689931195 DEPUTY ENGINEER
650 Wagh Narendra Deoram 9689931320 DEPUTY ENGINEER
651 Wagh Prakash Namdeo(Dr) 9689931690 MEDICAL OFFICER
652 Waghamare Prashant Balkrishna 9689931034 SANATARY INSPECTOR
653 Waghmare Chandrakant Kisan 9689931715 SUB ENGINEER
654 Waghmare Ramesh Rohidas 9689931331 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
655 Waghmode Nilesh Malhari 9689931902 JUNIOR ENGINEER
656 Waghmode Vijaykumar Krishna 9689931585 SUB ENGINEER
657 Wagholikar Shaileshkumar Hanmantrao 9689931775 JUNIOR ENGINEER
658 Walse-Patil Supriya Gangadhar 9689931909 JUNIOR ENGINEER
659 Ware Ramkrushna Nivrutti 9689931255 DEPUTY ENGINEER
660 Waskar Shila Laxman 9689931423 SANATARY INSPECTOR
661 Wavare Sanjiv Shivajirao(Dr) 9689931541 MEDICAL OFFICER
662 Wayse Ajay Dattatraya 9689931029 DEPUTY ENGINEER
663 Yadav Sunil Zunzar 9689931731 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
664 Yele Pravin Malhari 9689931289 JUNIOR ENGINEER
665 Yenkar Madhusudan Shrirang 9689931516 JUNIOR ENGINEER
666 Yeolekar Shridhar Vishnu 9689931275 DEPUTY ENGINEER
667 Yogesh Suresh Mane 9689930454 SANATARY INSPECTOR
668 Zirange Kavita Nandu (Smt) 8308841507 JUNIOR ENGINEER
669 Zuluk Ashok Sitaram 9689931764 JUNIOR ENGINEER

Disaster Management Officer

  • 9689931511

Fire officer

  • 9689931991

Emergency Contact

  • 020-25506800/1/2/3

महाराष्ट्र आग प्रतिबंधक जीवसंरक्षक उपाय योजना अधिनियम - २००६ अन्वये पुणे महानगरपालिका हद्दीतील लायसन्स अभिकरण एजन्सीजची नावे पत्ते /मेल आएडी इत्यादी खालील प्रमाणे आहेत.

SR. No.

Licensed Agency Name Address Jurisdiction under Pune Municipal Corporation Ward Office Email Mobile / Phone No.
१.

मे. डिस्नीर फायर इंटरप्राइजेस प्रा.लि.

श्री. एन.व्ही.दातार

१०७० सदाशिव पेठ, रामदूत सोसायटी पुणे-३० कसबा विश्रामबागवाडा क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय
व घोलेरोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

disnyr [at] vsni [dot] com

disnyr [dot] fire [at] yadhoo [dot] com [dot] in

9822026705
02024430408 / 24477553
२.

मे. मास्टर फायर इंजिनीयर्स

श्री. स्वप्नील राउत

शॉप नं. १ अमृतवाणी, ८४९ सदाशिव पेठ पुणे-३० औंध क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

swapnil [at] masterfire [dot] org

projects [at] masterfire [dot] org

9890000101 / 9890310029

020-24489033

३.

मे. सुमित फायर इंजिनीअरिंग

श्री.मोहन जाधव

४०५, नारंग कॉर्नर, कोथरूड पुणे-३८ कोथरूड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय Sumeet [dot] fireps [at] gmail [dot] com

9822495357

02025380199

४.

मे. सुजय फायर अँड सेफ्टी इक्कीपमेंट्स

श्री. जयेश जैन

शॉप नं. ७, गगन गॅलक्सी, गंगाधाम, मार्केटयारड पुणे-३७ बिबेवाडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

jayesh [at] sujayfire [dot] com

sujayfire [at] gmail [dot] com

9423001051

020-60202286

५.

मे. सक्सेस फायर सिस्टीम्स

श्री. संजय उरनांडे,

श्री. अनिल धयाटकर

शॉप नं. ३ ओमकार पार्क, धनकवडी पुणे-३७ हडपसर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

sucessfire [at] redifimail [dot] com

sanjay [dot] urmode [at] gmail [dot] com

9822018160 / 9822018150

020-60501101

६.

मे. रेड एअर फायर सोल्युशन्स(इंडिया)

श्री. खंडेलवाल

८१-ए, पाटील प्लाझा मित्रमंडळ चौक पुणे-९ सहकार नगर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

redair [dot] india [at] gmail [dot] com

redair_india [at] rediffmail [dot] com

9890086768 / 9822211199

020-24448100

७.

मे. फायरकॉन इंजिनीअरिंग सर्व्हीसेस

मे. एच.डी.फायरकॉन टेक्नो प्रा.लि.

श्री. हरिश देशमुख

३०५-३०६ आर स्क्केअर, वारजे पुणे वारजे कर्वे नगर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

fireconengineering [at] yahoo [dot] com

hdfircon [at] gmail [dot] com

9767993939 / 9423449511
८.

मे. अन्तीफायर सिस्टीम्स

श्री. राजेश पांगारे

३९/५ आदर्श नगर, पुणे सातारा रोड, पुणे-३७ टिळक रोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

antifiresystems [at] gmail [dot] com

antifiresystems [at] rediffmail [dot] com

9822078718 / 9689899101
९.

मे. मल्टीअँप्स इंजिनीयर्स

श्री. मुकुंद गोसावी

१७, कॉन्टिनेन्टल चेम्बर्स, कर्वे रोड पुणे संगमवाडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

mukund [at] multiampengineers [dot] com

admin [at] multiampengineers [dot] com

9881480051 / 8888818414

020-65008177

१०.

मे. फायरेक्स सिस्टीम्स(इंडिया) प्रा.लि.

श्री. जाधव सुरेश

२१६४, सदाशिव पेठ पुणे-३० कै. बा.स.ढोलेपाटिल रोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय firexsystems [at] gmail [dot] com 9850663609
११.

मे. स्टार फायर सिस्टीम्स प्रा.लि

श्री. तुषार स.कदम

२०, आदिनाथ शॉपिंग सेन्टर, पुणे सातारा रोड, पुणे -३७ भवानी पेठ क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

tushar_starfire [at] yahoo [dot] com

Niteshto [dot] starfire [at] gmail [dot] com

9890610092 / 77090035310

20-40085961

१२.

मे. सेग्लोवल लाईफ अँड फायर सेफ्टी कंपनी

श्री.संदीप रॉय

सर्वे न. २६०/२/२ वी./२२ कलवड,लोहगाव पुणे-३२ नगर रोड(वडगाव शेरी) क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

sandeep [at] sayglobal [dot] in

sandeep [dot] syaglobal [at] gmail [dot] com

9657223905 / 9049457642
१३.

मे. सनलाईट फायर सोल्युशन्स

श्री. आशुतोष दिक्षित

ऑफिस नं. ८ प्लॉट नं. ८ निकिता हाईटस वार्जे पुणे-५२ धनकवडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

info [at] sunlightfiresolutions [dot] com

sunlightfiresolution [at] gmail [dot] com

9922251827 / 9422521968

 

Contact Officers list for New Villages Included in PMC

Sr.No.

Ward Office Name New Village Name Officer Name Officer Designation Contact Number
1 Nagar Road - Vadgaon Sheri Lohgaon (Remaining) Mr. Sopan Pagare Deputy Engineer 82750 07639
2. Hadapsar-Mundhwa  Mundhawa (remaining Keshavnagar), Fursungi, Uruli Devachi, Hadapsar (All Sadesatranagri) Mr. Vikram Dagdu Lahane Deputy Engineer 96899 31968
3. Dhankawdi-Sahkarnagar Ambegaon Khurd, Ambegaon Budruk Mr. Tule Balu Appa Deputy Engineer 96899 31639
4. Kondhwa-Yewlewadi Undri Mr. Anil Bandoba Sonwane Engineer 96899 31785
5. Sinhgad Road Dhayri Mr. Kashinath Gangurde Deputy Engineer 96899 31478
6. Warje-Karvenagar Shivane, Shivane (All Uttam Nagar) Mr. Bambale Vanraj  Deputy Engineer 96899 31651

 

PMC Office

PMC

  Address : PMC Main Building, Near. Mangla Theatre, Shivajinagar, Pune- 411 005
  PMC Contact No : 020-25501000
  PMC Security Contact No : 020-25501130
  PMC Municipal Mayor Fax No : 020-25501012
  PMC Fax No : 020-25501104
  Email-id : info [at] punecorporation [dot] org
 
Ward Offices

DMC Zone No. 1

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Vijay Dahibate
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1
Office Address:
Let. B. S. Dhole Patil Market Building 2nd Floor, Rajarshi Shahu Maharaj Path, Pune 411 001.
Mobile No: 9689931591
E-Mail Id:
vijay.dahibhate@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25597320
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Vijay Landge vijay.landge@punecorporation.org 020 - 25509100 9689931501
Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Arun Khilari arun.khilari@punecorporation.org 020 - 26141470 , 020 - 26141472 9689931253
Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Bankar Rajesh Nivrutti rajesh.bankar@punecorporation.org 020 - 25509000, 020 - 26630103 9689931197

DMC Zone No. 2

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Umesh Mali
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 2
Office Address:
Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Cultural Bhawan, Ground Floor, Shivaji Nagar Pune-411005
Mobile No: 9689931495
E-Mail Id:
umesh.mali@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25501596
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office Ms Kishori Dilip Shinde kishori.shinde@punecorporation.org 020 - 25501550 9689934691
Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mr. Sandip Kadam sandip.kadam@punecorporation.org 020 - 25597100 91 9689931422
Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mr. Dhawale Ravindra Digambar ravindra.dhawale@punecorporation.org 02025501600 9689931734

DMC Zone No. 3

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Bosekar Jayant Shyamsundar
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner Zone No.3
Office Address:
Let. Shivajirao Dhare Udyog Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Tilak Road, Pune - 411030
Mobile No: 9689931492
E-Mail Id:
Jayant.Bhosekar@Punecorporation.Org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25501591
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Ganesh Sonune ganesh.sonune@punecorporation.org 020 - 25432192, 25432193 9689931511
Sinhgad Road Ward Office Mr. Santosh Tandale santosh.tandale@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508001/24431467/24431468 9689931951
Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr. Yunus Pathan yunus.pathan@punecorporation.org 020 - 24317154 , 020 - 24319147 9689931389

DMC Zone No. 4

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Suresh Jagtap
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 4
Office Address:
KPCT Mall, Shivkar Marg, Wanwadi, Pune - 411046
Mobile No: 9689931414
E-Mail Id:
sjagtap@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25508091
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office Mr. Sanjay Aatamaram Gawade sanjaygawade@punecorporation.org 020 - 25506250 9689931401
Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mr. Sunil Yadav sunil.yadav@punecorporation.org 020 - 26821092 , 020 - 26821093 9689931731
Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Mr. Ghorpade Ravindra Manikrao ravindra.ghorpade@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508800 9689931269

DMC Zone No. 5

Zonal Officer:
Mr. Madhav Deshpande
Designation:
Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 5
Office Address:
Let. Shivajirao Dhare Udyog Bhawan, 2nd Floor, Tilak Road, Pune- 411030
Mobile No: 9689931497
E-Mail Id:
madhav.deshpande@punecorporation.org
Office Contact No:
020 - 25508091
Ward Name Assistant Municipal Commissioner E-Mail Id Contact No Mobile No
Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Vaibhav Kadlakh vaibhav.kadlakh@punecorporation.org 020 - 26437040 , 020 - 26437041 9689931162
Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Avinash Sakpal asakpal@punecorporation.org 020 - 25508700, 020 - 24229768 9689931759
Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Ashish Mahadalkar ashish.mahadalkar@punecorporation.org 020 - 24431461 9689931256
Officers Contacts
Sr No. Department Officers Name Designation E-Mail Id Mobile No
1 Municipal Commissioner Office Saurabh Rao Municipal Commissioner pmcmco@gmail.com 20 25501100
2 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Rajendra Nimbalkar Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) rajendra.nimbalkar@punecorporation.org 20 25501303
3 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mrs.Sheetal Ugale Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Sheetalugale@Punecorporation.Org 20 25501200
4 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) Mr. Vipin Sharma Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) addmce@punecorporation.org 20 25501400
5 Municipal Secretary Mr. Parkhi Sunil Municipal Secretary sunil.parkhi@punecorporation.org 9689931036
6 Vigilance Department Mr. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner pmcvigilance@punecorporation.org 20 25501111
7 City Engineer Office Prashant Waghmare Chief Engineer prashant.waghmare@punecorporation.org 9689931311
8 Building Permission Shri. Rajendra Raut Superintending Engineer rraut@punecorporation.org 9689931096
9 Town Planning Mr. Sandip Khandve Superintending Engineer skhandve@gmail.com 9689931488
10 Chief Accountant Mr Tushar Daundkar Chief Accounts And Finance Officer tushar.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9594058080
11 Chief Accountant Mrs.Kalaskar Ulka Ganesh Chief Accounts And Finance Officer accountant@punecorporation.org 9689931986
12 Chief Engineer (Project) Shri. Srinivas Bonala Chief engineer (project) srinivas.bonala@punecorporation.org 9689931380
13 Road Department Mr. Aniruddha Pawaskar Head of the Department apawaskar@punecorporation.org 9689931324
14 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. Deepak Mali Education Officer dipakmali2011@gmail.com 9689936525
15 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr.Deepak Mali Education Officer
16 Chief Audit Department Ambarish R. Galinde Joint Municipal Commissioner ambarish.galinde@punecorporation.org 9689931050
17 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Vilas Kanade Joint Municipal Commissioner vilas.kanade@punecorporation.org 9689931181
18 Water Supply Department Mr. Vijay Kulkarni Chief Engineer vkulkarni@punecorporation.org 9689931391
19 Solid Waste Management Department Mr. Dnyaneshwar Molak Deputy Commissioner dmolak@punecorporation.org 9689931344
20 Local Body Tax Mr. Udas Nitin Ramesh Deputy Commissioner Local Body Tax nitin.udas@punecorporation.org 9689931499
21 Information Technology Department Mr. Rahul Jagtap Statistics and Computer chief rjagtap@punecorporation.org 9689931042
22 General Administration Department Mr Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424050847
23 Establishment Department Shri. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner (General Administration) anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424050847
24 Deputy Commissioner (Special) Mr. Vilas Kanade Commissioner Saha Maha Palika vilas.kanade@punecorporation.org 9689931181
25 Estate & Management Mr. Anil Muley Deputy Commissioner anil.muley@punecorporation.org 8424052847
26 Deputy Commissioner (Land Acquisition) Mr. Santosh Bhor Deputy Commissioner santosh.bhor@punecorporation.org 9689934037
27 Social Welfare Department Mr. Udas Nitin Ramesh Deputy Commissioner (Social Welfare) nitin.udas@punecorporation.org 9689931499
28 Vehicle Depot Mr.Umesh Mali Deputy Commissioner umesh.mali@punecorporation.org 9689931495
29 Construction Sector / City Engineering Dept Shri. Shivaji Kondaji Lanke ( Additional S.E) Superintending Engineer shivaji.lanke@punecorporation.org 9689931270
30 Department of Social Development Mrs. Sandhya Gagare Chief Social Development Officer sandhya.gagare@Punecorporation.org 9689934037
31 Electrical Department Shrinivas Kandul Chief Engineer skandul@punecorporation.org 9689931374
32 Garden Department Mr. Ashok Ghorpdade Chief Garden Superintendent ashok.ghorpdade@punecorporation.org 9689931960
33 Environment Department Mr Ashok Ghorpade Chief Garden Superintendent ashok.ghorpade@punecorporation.org 9689931960
34 Disaster Management Department Mr. Ganesh Sonune Disaster Management Officer ganesh.sonune@punecorporation.org 9689931511
35 Encroachment Shree. Madhav Jagtap Deputy Commissioner madhav.jagtap@punecorporation.org 9689931457
36 Skysign & License Mr. Vijay Dahibate Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1 vijay.dahibhate@punecorporation.org 9689931591
37 Skysign & License VILAS LAXMAN KANADE Joint Municipal Commissioner skysign@punecorporation.org 9689931181
38 Fire Brigade Mr. Prashant Ranpise Chief Fire Officer prashant.ranpise@punecorporation.org 9689931991
39 Central Store Department Mr Tushar Daundkar Deputy Commissioner tushar.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9594058080
40 Central Store Department Shri. Tushar Daundkar Deputy Commissioner centralstore@punecorporation.org 9594058080
41 Security Department Mr. Madhav Deshpande Chief Security Officer madhav.deshpande@punecorporation.org 9689931497
42 Labour Welfare Office Mr. Shivaji Daundkar Chief Labour Officer shivaji.daundkar@punecorporation.org 9689931252
43 Election Department Mr.Santosh Bhor Deputy Commissioner (General Administration) santosh.bhor@punecorporation.org 9689934037
44 City Census Department Mr.Sanjay Ranjane Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sanjay.ranjane@punecorporation.org 9689931286
45 Press Department Mr. Sunil Kesari Deputy Commissioner of Zone No. 1 sunil.kesari@punecorporation.org 9689931500
46 Sports Department Ms Kishori Dilip Shinde Assistant Municipal Commissioner kishori.shinde@punecorporation.org 9689934691
47 Public Relation officer Sanjay Pandurang More Public information officer sanjay.more@punecorporation.org 9689931141
48 Chawl Department Mrs Sandhya Gagare Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sandhya.gagare@punecorporation.org 9689931870
49 Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana Shri. Dinesh Roakade Joint Director pmay.pune@gmail.com 9922919189
50 Pune Comprehensive Bicycle Plan Shri. Narendra Salunke Superintending Engineer nsalunke@punecorporation.org 9689931390
51 Health Department Mr. Ramchandra Hankare Medical officer of health ramchandra.hankare@punecorporation.org 9689938055
52 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Mr.Sanjay Ranjane Deputy Commissioner In Charge (Jhonipu) sanjay.ranjane@punecorporation.org 9689931286
53 Technical Department Mr. Gaikwad Sunil Vishnu Deputy Commissioner (Technical) Sunil.Gaikwad@Punecorporation.Org 9689931757
IT Nodal Officers
Sr No. Department IT Nodal Officer Designation Email Id Mobile No
1 Municipal Commissioner Office Mr. Algannarwar Vardhman Senior Clerk
2 Municipal Commissioner Office Mrs. Swati Wadke Junior Clerk
3 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Admane Vilas Junior Clerk addmcsploff@punecorporation.org 9823049240
4 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Special) Mr. Kiran Tanksale Junior Clerk 9552550605
5 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mr. Yashwant Pawar Junior Clerk addmcgoffice@punecorporation.org 2025501209
6 Additional Municipal Commissioner (General) Mr. Satish Ghode Junior Clerk
7 Additional Municipal Commissioner (Estate) Shivaji Laxman Lande Junior Clerk shivajilande89@gmail.com 9552576997
8 Municipal Secretary Mr. Shishikant Jangle Senior Clerk 9403726010
9 Municipal Secretary SMT. Shabangi Ranpise Junior Clerk 9822838726
10 Vigilance Department Mr. Anand Gharmalkar Junior Clerk pmcvigilance@punecorporation.org 8793317836
11 Town Planning Mr. Yogesh Hagavan Junior Clerk 9890081428
12 Town Planning Mr. Pawan Malkar Junior Clerk 9763751432
13 Chief Accountant Mrs. Minakshi Kamble Junior Clerk 9423562546
14 Chief Accountant SMT. Shraddha Ghadashi Junior Clerk 9823755831
15 Chief Engineer (Project) Mrs. Shweta Nilesh Bodhe Junior Clerk ceproject@punecorporation.org 9860327273
16 Road Department Ms. Sayali Alhat Junior Clerk 2025501095
17 Road Department Mr. Sandesh Shirke Junior Engineer 8888558384
18 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. RaeesAhmed Shaikh Nodal Officer 9689939615
19 Secondary & Technical Education officer Mr. RaeesAhmed Shaikh Nodal Officer 9689939615
20 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Deepak Raut Deputy Superintendent deepak.raut@punecorporation.org 9822270234
21 Taxation and Tax Collection Department Mr. Prakash Kamble Junior Clerk prakash.kamble@punecorporation.org 8308842926
22 Water Supply Department Mr. Azad Bagawan Junior Clerk 9689834150
23 Water Supply Department Mr.Vishal Jagtap Junior Clerk 9767177098
24 Solid Waste Management Department Mr. Govind Rathi Steno Typist swmadmin@punecorporation.org 2025501405
25 Solid Waste Management Department Mrs. Sangita Shegokar Junior Clerk Jawarkarsangita123@gmail.com 2025501405
26 Local Body Tax Mrs. Ujwala Kande Senior Clerk 2025501425
27 Local Body Tax Mr. Sachin Nalawade Junior Clerk
28 Information Technology Department Mrs. Bhavna Chaudhary Computer programmer 7507738221
29 Information Technology Department Mr. Ajay Umande Computer Operator 9689934337
30 General Administration Department Mr. Prashant Chavan Junior Clerk prashant.chavan@punecorporation.org 2025501123
31 General Administration Department Mrs. Ashwini Jagde Junior Clerk 20 25501123
32 Establishment Department Mr. Swapnil Pingale Junior Clerk 8378975633
33 Establishment Department Mr. Vijay Pawar Junior Clerk 8446616734
34 Deputy Commissioner (Special) SMT. Varsha Kundar Junior Clerk varsha18g@gmail.com 9850167803
35 Deputy Commissioner (Special) MR. Akshay Satish Lalbige Junior Clerk akshaylalbhige5@gmail.com 7744004422
36 Estate & Management Mr. Ajit Sanas Junior Engineer estatemgmt@punecorporation.org 2025501194
37 Estate & Management Mr. Amol Bharmal Junior Clerk estatemgmt@punecorporation.org 2025501195
38 Deputy Commissioner (Land Acquisition) Mr. Girish More Junior Clerk girishmore71@gmail.com 9762181371
39 Social Welfare Department Mr. Deepak Ghodake Junior Clerk dmcsw@punecorporation.org 9689933399
40 Social Welfare Department Mr. Sunil Medhe Junior Clerk dmcsw@punecorporation.org 7385201980
41 Vehicle Depot Mr. SANDEEP JADHAV Junior Clerk vehicle@punecorporation.org
42 Vehicle Depot Mr.SANJIVKUMAR CHAVAN Junior Clerk vehicle@punecorporation.org 9679934043
43 Construction Sector / City Engineering Dept Shri. Vinod Chandrakant Kshirsagar Sub Engineer 8308841500
44 Department of Social Development Mr. Sandeep Kamble 9689931699
45 Department of Social Development Mr. Akshay Bule Junior Clerk 8805300645
46 Electrical Department Mr. Prashant Kathwate Deputy Engineer 9689931410
47 Electrical Department SMT. Maryada Gogleway Junior Clerk 9689631862
48 Garden Department Mr. Shrekant Lohakare Junior Clerk 7057397978
49 Garden Department Mr. Gokuldas Kamble Junior Clerk 8378992780
50 Environment Department Ashwini Yadav Zoo Educational officer indradhanushya@punecorporation.org 9689931832
51 Disaster Management Department Mr.Sourabh kamthe Junior Clerk dmcell@punecorporation.org 9923849812
52 Encroachment Mr. Nitin Sonwane Junior Engineer sonwane.nitin60@gmail.com 9689963097
53 Encroachment Mrs. Kanchan Khirid Steno Typist encroachment1@punecorporation.org 20 25501392
54 Skysign & License shri Ravindra Varade Deputy Superintendent dalviisha350@gmail.com 9923796590
55 Skysign & License Kishor K. Dalvi Junior Clerk 2025506676
56 Fire Brigade Mr. Pramod Sonawane Station Duty Officer 9689930121
57 Fire Brigade Mr. Prabhakar Umratkar Station Duty Officer 9689930082
58 Central Store Department Shri. Avinash C. Ladkat Senior Clerk centralstore@punecorporation.org 9623441009
59 Security Department Mr.Shripad thipase Junior Clerk security@punecorporation.org 9970717109
60 Security Department Mr.Santosh Swami Nodel officer security@punecorporation.org 9421377802
61 Labour Welfare Office Mr.Shantaram Sitap Junior Clerk sitap100@gmail.com 9921479582
62 Labour Welfare Office Mrs. Revati Thite Junior Clerk 2025501255
63 Election Department Mr.Vikas Khilare Junior Clerk election@punecorporation.org 2025506642
64 Election Department Mr.Deepak Mohandule Junior Clerk election@punecorporation.org 2025506642
65 City Census Department Mr. Prasad Mahale Senior Clerk citycensus@punecorporation.org 9689932261
66 City Census Department Mr. Kedar Prabhakar Sangmeshwarkar Senior Clerk citycensus@punecorporation.org 9881430416
67 Press Department Mr.Mukund Jadhav 2025501574
68 Press Department Mr. Nishant Pilaware
69 Sports Department MR.PRADEEP MAHADIK Senior Clerk pradeep.mahadik2174@gmail.com 9689936518
70 Public Relation officer Mr. Mahesh Gaikwad Junior Clerk 9637807907
71 Public Relation officer Mrs. Anita Ghode Junior Clerk
72 Chawl Department Mrs Asha Gogawale Junior Clerk khengare.asha@rediffmail.com 9762169911
73 Pradhan Mantri Awas Yojana Shri. Vishwanath M Sabani Nodel officer vishwanath.sabani@punecorporation.org 9881761518
74 Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office santosh Zende Junior Clerk wanawadi@punecorporation.org 99921508959
75 Wanawadi - Ramtekadi Ward Office Jeevan Jadhav Senior Clerk wanawadi@punecorporation.org 9822970643
76 Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Ashok Bhawari 9822018954
77 Warje - Karvenagar Ward Office Mr. Shripad Chandane Junior Clerk 9850772595
78 Transport Planning Department Mr. Sanjeevkumar Chavan Junior Clerk 9689934034
79 Transport Planning Department Mr. Prashant Naiknaware Junior Clerk 8600020498
80 Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Sachin Shahane Junior Clerk 9689003905
81 Bhavani Peth Ward Office Mr. Rishikesh Gaikwad Junior Clerk 9689936827
82 Drainage (Operation and Maintenance) Mr. Akash Ashok Dhenge Junior Engineer akashdhenge2feb@gmail.com 9067764767
83 Drainage (Operation and Maintenance) Mr. Sunil More Senior Clerk 9689937076
84 Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mr. Sachin Swamy Junior Clerk 9923111975
85 Hadapsar - Mundhwa Ward Office Mrs. Vijaya Rathod Junior Engineer vijaya.rathod@punecorporation.org 9689931515
86 Sinhgad Road Ward Office Gunjan khedekar Junior Clerk 9604307590
87 Sinhgad Road Ward Office श्री .राजेंद्र संभाजीराव काळे Senior Clerk 9823557005
88 Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office KIRAN SURESHRAO DESALE- Junior Engineer 9689938304
89 Shivajinagar - Ghole Road Ward Office Sheetal Banchhod Junior Clerk 20 25501502
90 Education Department Mr. Subhash Swamy 9970912345
91 Education Department Mr. Ajay Lonkar Junior Clerk 9922322232
92 Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Vishal Chavan Junior Clerk 9673097521
93 Yeravada Kalas Dhanori Ward Office Mr. Ravi Borate Junior Clerk 9921427302
94 Cultural Centers Mr. Vinod Landge Junior Clerk 9689661034
95 Cultural Centers Mr. Rohit Jagtap Junior Clerk 9130016173
96 Pune Comprehensive Bicycle Plan Shri. Vishal Bhosale Junior Engineer 9689937275
97 Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Swapnil Bhokare Junior Clerk 7385709615
98 Bibwewadi Ward Office Mr. Atul Kadam Junior Clerk 9689900778
99 Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Sunil Kandhare Senior Clerk 9850888081
100 Kasaba VishramBagwada Ward Office Mr. Abhay Shandkar Junior Clerk 9527276600
101 Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mrs. Jayashree Jadhav Junior Clerk 9881342490
102 Aundh - Baner Ward Office Mr. Vinit Ranate Junior Clerk 9922751527
103 Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mrs. Sangita Bhujbal Junior Clerk 9623257254
104 Kothrud - Bawdhan Ward Office Mrs. Vaishali Rade Junior Clerk 8378997070
105 Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Reshma Kunal Harke Junior Clerk reshg10@gmail.com 9689901023
106 Kondhwa - Yewalewadi Ward office Ujwala Rajendra Yemul Junior Clerk 9689934543
107 Health Department Dr.Milind Khedkar Nodal Officer milindkhedkar16@yahoo.com 9689931102
108 Health Department Smt.Prachi Kulkarni Junior Clerk health@punecorporation.org 20 25501213
109 DMC Zone No. 1 Mrs. Charusheela Renuse Junior Clerk 9881113676
110 DMC Zone No. 1 Ms. Namrata Pawar Junior Clerk 9623358566
111 DMC Zone No. 2 Mrs. Rupali Sandip Harsule Junior Clerk
112 DMC Zone No. 2 Smt. Sheela Gaikwad Senior Clerk 99881113676
113 DMC Zone No. 3 Mr. Sunil Chowk Junior Clerk
114 DMC Zone No. 3 Mrs. Shital Hegde Junior Clerk 20 25508106
115 DMC Zone No. 4 Mr. Shankar Bhaguji Ugale Sectional Engineer 9689931812
116 DMC Zone No. 4 Mr. Sunil Chauk Junior Clerk sunil.chauk@punecorporation.org 9890895770
117 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Mr. Nagane Yogesh Junior Engineer 9890976696
118 Deputy Commissioner Slum Eradication & Rehabilitation Smita Kawre Junior Clerk 2025501277
119 Tender Cell Mrs. Supriya Khupse Junior Clerk 9422982545
120 Tender Cell Mrs. Jaya Kamble Junior Clerk 8087793555
121 Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Prashant Chavan Junior Clerk 8087414377
122 Dhole Patil Road Ward Office Mr. Bajrang Charhate Junior Clerk 9689934305
123 Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Ashok Shirsath Senior Clerk 9850516611
124 Nagar Road - Vadgaonsheri Ward Office Mr. Sagar Maid Junior Clerk 9890341025
125 Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr.Vetal Dhotre Senior Clerk 9689931005
126 Dhankawadi - Sahakar Nagar Ward Office Mr. Datta Liman Junior Clerk 9822656680
Telephone Directory
PMC Telephone Directory -
S.No. Name Mob. No. Designation
1 Abhijit Shivaji Mane 9689931192 SANITARY INSPECTOR
2 Adivant Sanjay Tukaram 9689931646 SUB ENGINEER
3 Adsul Jaydip Suresh 9689931862 JUNIOR ENGINEER
4 Agarwal Rupesh (Dr) 9689931544 MEDICAL OFFICER
5 Ahari Ramdas Tulasiram 9689938490 JUNIOR ENGINEER
6 Aher Rajesh Ram 8308841605 SANATARY INSPECTOR
7 Ahire Sunil Ramdas 9689931963 DEPUTY ENGINEER
8 Ajay Mahadev Gajdhane 9689930728 SANATARY INSPECTOR
9 Akware Chandrashekhar Hanslal 9689931642 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
10 Albhar Suhas Baban 9689931852 SUB ENGINEER
11 Alurkar Sudhir Pandurang 9689931945 JUNIOR ENGINEER
12 Ambekar Abhijit Arun 9689931830 SUB ENGINEER
13 Amit Subhash Ghag 9689931904 SANATARY INSPECTOR
14 Amrale Prakash 9689931421 SUPDT GARDEN
15 Ankolikar Shivanand Dnyaneshwar 9689931623 JUNIOR ENGINEER
16 Ardhapure Rajendra Vaijanatrao 9689931244 SUB ENGINEER
17 Atish Satish Baorde 9689931596 SANATARY INSPECTOR
18 Avale Somnath Ashok 9689931694 SANATARY INSPECTOR
19 Avhad Pradip Rakhmaji 9689931876 JUNIOR ENGINEER
20 Awati Dilawar Akabar 9689931400 SANATARY INSPECTOR
21 Awghade Sham Somnath 9689931686 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
22 Baban Balasaheb Jadhav 9689931190 SANATARY INSPECTOR
23 Bachhav Mahendra Balkrishna 9689931807 JUNIOR ENGINEER
24 Badamikar Sulbha Manohar 9689931485 SOCIAL WORKER
25 Bade Vivekanand Vishnu 9689931738 JUNIOR ENGINEER
26 Badhe Ramganesh Dattatraya 9689931409 SUB ENGINEER
27 Bafna Dilip Chandanmal 9689931711 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
28 Bagade Manoj (Dr) 9689931352 MEDICAL OFFICER
29 Bagane 25501015 P.A. TO DY. MAYOR
30 Bagwan Mushtaq Karim 9689931532 JUNIOR ENGINEER
31 Bahadkar Amol Ashok 8308841022 JUNIOR ENGINEER
32 Bahiram Mahindra Laxman 9689931827 JUNIOR ENGINEER
33 Bahirat Rajendra Tukaram 9689931306 SANATARY INSPECTOR
34 Bahulikar Shishir Balkrishna 9689931194 DEPUTY ENGINEER
35 Baliwant Kalpana Sanjay(Dr) 9689931939 MEDICAL OFFICER
36 Balve Pratap Damodar 9689931581 JUNIOR ENGINEER
37 Bamble Vanraj Endrasen 9689931651 DEPUTY ENGINEER
38 Bandgar Ashok Balabhim 9689931705 SANATARY INSPECTOR
39 Bangar Digambar Ramrao 9689931822 DEPUTY ENGINEER
40 Bankar Rajesh Nivruti 9689931197 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
41 Bapat Milind Shrikrishna 9689931829 DEPUTY ENGINEER
42 Barbhai Deepak Shrikrishna 9689931628 JUNIOR ENGINEER
43 Barshikar Dnyanesh Jalinder 9689931752 DEPUTY ENGINEER
44 Barve Mukund Chintaman 9689931823 SUB ENGINEER
45 Basade Mustafa Zindasaheb 9689931676 JUNIOR ENGINEER
46 Basanagar Sanjay Gajanan 9689931877 SUB ENGINEER
47 Basangi Murigappa Babu 9689931857 SUB ENGINEER
48 Bathe Rahul Shivaji 9689936319 SANATARY INSPECTOR
49 Bende Dinesh Krushnarao(Dr) 9689931084 MEDICAL OFFICER
50 Bendre Lalit Madhukar 9689931334 DEPUTY ENGINEER
51 Bhaik Santosh Narayan 9689930873 SANATARY INSPECTOR
52 Bhalerao Narendra Madhukar 9689931054 SANATARY INSPECTOR
53 Bhanage Shrikant Prabhakar 9689931321 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
54 Bhandari Gopal Chandrakant 9689931887 JUNIOR ENGINEER
55 Bhandge Priti Ravindra 8308841024 SANATARY INSPECTOR
56 Bhangare Shirish Madhusudan 9689931751 DEPUTY ENGINEER
57 Bhange Prasad Lumagi 9689931733 DEPUTY ENGINEER
58 Bharati Dnyaneshvar Tilekar 9689937912 SANATARY INSPECTOR
59 Bhavari Ashok Pandurang 9689932145 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
60 Bhavsar Pravinkumar Uttamrao 9689931144 JUNIOR ENGINEER
61 Bhoir Jaya Khemchand(Smt) 9689931874 SANATARY INSPECTOR
62 Bhoir Khevji Tukaram 9689931430 SUPDT LBT
63 Bhoir Vaishali Vijay 9689931969 JUNIOR ENGINEER
64 Bhoir Vijay Khevaji 9689931157 SANATARY INSPECTOR
65 Bhondave Amit Vasant 9689931567 JUNIOR ENGINEER
66 Bhongale Sunil Baban 9689931851 JUNIOR ENGINEER
67 Bhosale Parimal Dnyanesh Dr. 9689937805 MEDICAL OFFICER
68 Bhosale Yogesh Dnyaneshvar 9689939024 JUNIOR ENGINEER
69 Bhosale Yogita Suresh (Miss) 9689931875 PROTOCOL OFFICER
70 Bhosarekar Satish Shripad 9689931922 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
71 Bhushan Balasaheb Sangne 9689939608 SANATARY INSPECTOR
72 Bhutada Puroshottam Gulabchand 9689931630 SUB ENGINEER
73 Bhutkar Rajesh Gajanan 9689931458 JUNIOR ENGINEER
74 Biradar Madan (Dr) 9689931724 MEDICAL OFFICER
75 Bobade Madhav Bhagwan 9689931806 JUNIOR ENGINEER
76 Bode Lalit Ramakrishna 9689931826 SUB ENGINEER
77 Borse Sanjay Gajanan 9689931149 JUNIOR ENGINEER
78 Bramhankar Shashikant Murlidhar 9689931866 SUB ENGINEER
79 Buge Vaishali Babasaheb 8308841586 JUNIOR ENGINEER
80 Chakor Dnyaneshwar (Dr) 9689931962 MEDICAL OFFICER
81 Chandele Mohan Kaluji 8308841023 SANATARY INSPECTOR
82 Chaudhari Rakhi Ramesh 9689931670 JUNIOR ENGINEER
83 Chaudhari Shrikrishna Sadashiv 9689931361 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
84 Chavan Natha Mahadeo 9689931040 DEPUTY ENGINEER
85 Chavan Nilesh Yashavant 9689930876 SANATARY INSPECTOR
86 Chavan Nisha Sanjay 9689931338 JR.LEGAL ASSISTANT
87 Chavan Sandip Babulal 9689931528 SANATARY INSPECTOR
88 Chavan Shrikant Laxmanrao 9689931842 SANATARY INSPECTOR
89 Chawan Sudhir Maruti 9689931787 DEPUTY ENGINEER
90 Chikne Tapan Balasaheb 9689931878 SUB ENGINEER
91 Chimote Surendra Rangrao 9689931598 SANATARY INSPECTOR
92 Choudhri Shreekant Prabhakar 9689931580 SUB ENGINEER
93 Chougule Sandeep Narayan 9689930126 JUNIOR ENGINEER
94 Dabhade Vijay Mahadevrao 9689931234 JUNIOR ENGINEER
95 Dagadkhair Kisan Rajaram 9689931768 JUNIOR ENGINEER
96 Dalvi Chintamani Sitaram 9689931883 JUNIOR ENGINEER
97 Damale Anil Vishwanath 9689932135 SANATARY INSPECTOR
98 Dandge Sahebrao Balbhim 9689931745 DEPUTY ENGINEER
99 Deo Vishram Bhalchandra 9689931997 JUNIOR ENGINEER
100 Deodhar Hemant Prabhakar 9689931060 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
101 Deokar Narendra Ajinath 9689931290 JUNIOR ENGINEER
102 Desadla Sangita Pravin 9689931767 JUNIOR ENGINEER
103 Desale Kiran Sureshrao 9689938304 JUNIOR ENGINEER
104 Deshmukh Kailas Vitthal 9689931177 SUB ENGINEER
105 Deshmukh Pramod Ramrao 9689931865 DEPUTY ENGINEER
106 Deshmukh Sanjay Digambar 9689931447 SUB ENGINEER
107 Deshmukh Yuvaraj Guruling 9689931491 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
108 Deshpande Bhagyashree Milind 9689931604 JUNIOR ENGINEER
109 Deshpande Kavita Balwantrao 9689931684 JUNIOR ENGINEER
110 Deshpande Nitin Ramchandra 9689931305 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
111 Devade Rohidas Pandurang 9689931337 SUB ENGINEER
112 Devkar Suryakant Eknath 9689931964 MEDICAL OFFICER
113 Devkar Yogesh Machindranath 9689931617 JUNIOR ENGINEER
114 Dhage Sangita Rajesh 9689931104 JUNIOR ENGINEER
115 Dhakane Dnyaneshwar Shankar 9689931985 PA TO ADD COMMNR (SPL)
116 Dhamdhere Prdnya Prdip 9689938028 JUNIOR ENGINEER
117 Dhanvat Sanjay Babanrao 9689931879 SANATARY INSPECTOR
118 Dharav Sanjay Ganpatrao 9689931780 JUNIOR ENGINEER
119 Dharpale Avinash Shripati 9689931587 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
120 Dhavale Ravindra Digamber 9689931734 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
121 Dhawle Shyam Sopan 9689931395 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
122 Dhaygude Mandar Ashapurak 9689931296 SUB ENGINEER
123 Dhaygude Pratap Tatyaba 9689931525 DEPUTY ENGINEER
124 Dhelwan Dipak Bhayalal 9689931612 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. VARJE KARVE)
125 Dhelwan Jayant Bhaiyyalal 9689931022 PA TO SABHAGRUH NETE
126 Dhende Sandip (Dr) 9689931726 MEDICAL OFFICER
127 Dhokale Dagadu Sonaba 9689931892 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
128 Dhorje Gauri Vilas 9689931683 JUNIOR ENGINEER
129 Dhotre Sandip Navnath 9689931833 JUNIOR ENGINEER
130 Dhotre Yogita Vasantrao 9689931696 JUNIOR ENGINEER
131 Dhumal Anil Vasantrao 9689931183 PA TO ADD COMMNR (GNR)
132 Diggikar Umakant Devendra 9689931777 JUNIOR ENGINEER
133 Dighe Mangesh Samptrao 9689931771 ENVIRONMENT OFFICER
134 Dighe Rajesh Madhukar Dr. 9689937638 MEDICAL OFFICER
135 Dipak Gangadhar Pakhale 9689931531 MEDICAL OFFICER
136 Divse Sachin Kashinath 9689931026 JUNIOR ENGINEER
137 Dixit Chaitanya Ramesh 9689931701 JUNIOR ENGINEER
138 Dixit Ruturaj Ramesh 9689931613 SANATARY INSPECTOR (VARJE KARVE)
139 Dnyaneshvar Ramrao Lakhe 9689935851 JUNIOR ENGINEER
140 Doke Subhash Namdev 9689931452 SUB ENGINEER
141 Dole Anil Narhar 9689931043 SANATARY INSPECTOR
142 Dombe Abhijit Pralhad 9689931732 DEPUTY ENGINEER
143 Dubbewar Vivek Prabhakar 9689931845 JUNIOR ENGINEER
144 Duryodhan Sapana Baban 9689931064 JUNIOR ENGINEER
145 Ekal Kishor Janardhan 9689930864 SANATARY INSPECTOR
146 Ekke Urmila (Dr) 9689931982 MEDICAL OFFICER
147 Eshte Sangita Bhagawan 9689931682 JUNIOR ENGINEER
148 Fad Vilas Nivrutti 9689931432 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
149 Fatale. Rajesh. Vidyadhar. 9689931618 JUNIOR ENGINEER
150 Gadage Umesh Chandrakant 9689938246 JUNIOR ENGINEER
151 Gade Abhimanyu Arjun 9689931514 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
152 Gadekar Ekanath Gulab 9689931938 DEPUTY ENGINEER
153 Gagare Rahul 9689938489 MEDICAL OFFICER
154 Gaikar Anil Pandurang 9689931609 SANATARY INSPECTOR
155 Gaikwad Avinash Baliram 9689931789 DEPUTY ENGINEER
156 Gaikwad Chandrakant Ganesh 9689931058 DEPUTY ENGINEER
157 Gaikwad Devidaas Shankar 9689931091 SUB ENGINEER
158 Gaikwad Dhananjay Madhukar 9689931208 JUNIOR ENGINEER
159 Gaikwad Mahesh Chintaman 9689931769 JUNIOR ENGINEER
160 Gaikwad Pournima Mohan (Smt) 8308841508 JUNIOR ENGINEER
161 Gaikwad Rajendra Durgappa 8308841510 JUNIOR ENGINEER
162 Gaikwad Sanjay Pandit 9689931153 JUNIOR ENGINEER
163 Gaikwad Santosh Kisanrao 9689931797 JUNIOR ENGINEER
164 Gaikwad Shivaji Tukaram 9689931219 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
165 Gaikwad Shrikant Dattatray 9689930194 JUNIOR ENGINEER
166 Gaikwad Vidnyan Bapurao 9689938420 JUNIOR ENGINEER
167 Galande Rekha Umesh(Dr) 9689931929 MEDICAL OFFICER
168 Gammbhire Namdev Devram 9689931061 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
169 Gangurde Kashinath Chintaman 9689931748 DEPUTY ENGINEER
170 Garad Dattatraya Mahadev 9689931810 JUNIOR ENGINEER
171 Gathe Manoj Suresh 9689931070 JUNIOR ENGINEER
172 Gavane Rohidas Nivrutti 9689931824 JUNIOR ENGINEER
173 Gawali Chandrakant Sukhdeo 8308841505 JUNIOR ENGINEER
174 Gawali Dattatray Pandurang 9689931246 SUB ENGINEER
175 Gedam Pravin Waman 9689931926 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
176 Ghadage Bhagyashri Mahadev 9689931449 JUNIOR ENGINEER
177 Ghadshi Anant Pandurang 9689931882 SANATARY INSPECTOR
178 Ghatge Ketaki Ranjeet (Dr) 9689931364 MEDICAL OFFICER
179 Ghatkambale Vaibhav Kondiram 9689939470 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
180 Ghavate Sanjay Nivruti 9689931356 SANATARY INSPECTOR
181 Ghogare Smita 9689938805 JUNIOR ENGINEER
182 Gholap Milind Dattatrya 9689931602 DEPUTY ENGINEER
183 Gholap Shobha Sanjay 9689931314 JUNIOR ENGINEER
184 Gholave Sunil Shrihari 9689932610 SANATARY INSPECTOR
185 Ghorpade Ravindra Manikrao 9689931269 DEPUTY ENGINEER
186 Girolla Dineshkumar Dattatraya 9689931112 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
187 Gite Ganesh Rajendra 9689937484 JUNIOR ENGINEER
188 Gode Shankar Nimba 9689931721 SANATARY INSPECTOR
189 Gohad Omkar Suryakant 9689931643 JUNIOR ENGINEER
190 Gojare Dinkar Bhau 9689931946 DEPUTY ENGINEER
191 Gondane Sanjiv Krushinath 9689931326 DEPUTY ENGINEER
192 Gondhalekar Santosh Vijay 9689934394 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
193 Gone Dharmendra Gangaram 9689931778 JUNIOR ENGINEER
194 Gosavi Rahul Sopan 9689931615 JUNIOR ENGINEER
195 Gosavi Sameer Vasant 9689931396 JUNIOR ENGINEER
196 Gosawi Dattatray Sunil 9689936293 SANATARY INSPECTOR
197 Gujar Vishnu Mohan 9689931850 JUNIOR ENGINEER
198 Gund Pratibha Rajesh 9689931451 JUNIOR ENGINEER
199 Gunjal Atul Bhanudas 9689937655 JUNIOR ENGINEER
200 Gunjikar Shriniwas Waman 9689931606 SANATARY INSPECTOR
201 Gurram Rajesh Rajaram 9689931278 JUNIOR ENGINEER
202 Hande Bhaskar Bhanudas 9689931245 JUNIOR ENGINEER
203 Hanumanta Lalappa Salvi 9689930576 SANATARY INSPECTOR
204 Haribhakta Vishal Keshav 9689931954 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
205 Haridas Pradip Balkrishna 9689931616 JUNIOR ENGINEER
206 Hawaldar Vijay Vasant 9689931239 JUNIOR ENGINEER
207 Hol Rupali Haribhau 9689931464 JUNIOR ENGINEER
208 Huddedar Dattatray Baburao 9689931191 DEPUTY ENGINEER
209 Hugay Pramod Gangadhar 9689931397 JUNIOR ENGINEER
210 Idhate(Wankhede) Manjusha Satish 9689931293 MUNICIPAL PROSICUTOR
211 Inamdar Imamuddin Siraj 9689931055 SANATARY INSPECTOR
212 Inamdar Mrunmai Milind 9689931637 JUNIOR ENGINEER
213 Indrakshe Vyankatesh Nagorao 8308841503 JUNIOR ENGINEER
214 Ingawale Vitthal Shamrao 9689931790 SUB ENGINEER
215 Ingle Devendra Sahebrao 9689931603 SUB ENGINEER
216 Isak Ismail Shaikh 9689936507 SANATARY INSPECTOR
217 Jadakar Manohar Bhavna 9689931271 DEPUTY ENGINEER
218 Jadhav Aparna Ram 9689937726 JUNIOR ENGINEER
219 Jadhav Ashit Vedprakash 9689931625 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
220 Jadhav Dhananjay Waman 9689931928 DEPUTY ENGINEER
221 Jadhav Jagdish Ramchandra 9689931327 DEPUTY ENGINEER
222 Jadhav Ketan Ramdas 9689938508 JUNIOR ENGINEER
223 Jadhav Kunjan Krishna 9689931873 SUB ENGINEER
224 Jadhav Rajendra Marutrao 9689931661 JUNIOR ENGINEER
225 Jadhav Ravindra Sadashiv 9689931601 JUNIOR ENGINEER
226 Jadhav Sanjay Baban 9689932310 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
227 Jadhav Sanjay Pandurang 9689931439 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
228 Jadhav Satish Rajaram 9689931288 SUB ENGINEER
229 Jadhav Shankar Kashinath 9689931307 SANATARY INSPECTOR
230 Jadhav Sudhirkumar Vinayak 9689931673 JUNIOR ENGINEER
231 Jadhav Suhas Mahadev 9689931160 JUNIOR ENGINEER
232 Jadhav Varsha Shankar 9689931047 JUNIOR ENGINEER
233 Jadhav Vinayak Lalasaheb 9689931466 JUNIOR ENGINEER
234 Jadhav Vinayak Shivaji 9689931766 JUNIOR ENGINEER
235 Jagadish Dadu Salve 9689934022 SANATARY INSPECTOR
236 Jagdale Ganesh (Dr) 9689931967 MEDICAL OFFICER
237 Jagtap Dattatray Nivrutti 9689931947 JUNIOR ENGINEER
238 Jagtap Hemantkumar Vasantrao 9689931820 JUNIOR ENGINEER
239 Jagtap Nandkishor Arjunrao 9689931210 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
240 Jagtap Prasad Balasaheb 9689931895 JUNIOR ENGINEER
241 Jagtap Shankar Gangaram 9689931610 SANATARY INSPECTOR
242 Jagtap Subhash Ramdas 9689931548 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
243 Jakka Dhanjay Chandulal 9689937854 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
244 Jalindhar Valmik Chandgude 9689930586 SANATARY INSPECTOR
245 Jamadade Suryakant Chandrakant 9689931636 JUNIOR ENGINEER
246 Jambhulkar Vinayak Pandurang 9689931900 JUNIOR ENGINEER
247 Janardan Bhanudas Jadhv 9689931349 SANATARY INSPECTOR
248 Janrao Raghunath Eknath 9689931657 JUNIOR ENGINEER
249 Jhodape Anjali Madhukarrao 9689938421 JUNIOR ENGINEER
250 Joshi Charushila Sunil 9689931970 JUNIOR ENGINEER
251 Joshi Jayant Suryakant 9689931572 SUB ENGINEER
252 Joshi Prasannaraghav Madhukar 9689931062 DEPUTY ENGINEER
253 Jyoti Vedhpathak 9689930759 JUNIOR ENGINEER
254 Kadak Gajanan Nemaji 9689931103 PA TO COMMNR
255 Kadam Archana Vishal (Mrs) 9689931834 SANATARY INSPECTOR
256 Kadam Ashwini Tukaram 9689931159 SANATARY INSPECTOR
257 Kadam Prashant Avinash 9689931855 JUNIOR ENGINEER
258 Kadam Sudhir Manikrao 9689931277 DEPUTY ENGINEER
259 Kadam Sunil Krishanaji 9689931663 JUNIOR ENGINEER
260 Kadam Vishnu Arjun 9689937000 PA TO CHAIRMEN
261 Kadlakh Vaibhav Bhanudas 9689931162 ASST. A & C TAXES
262 Kadu Atulkumar Pandurang 9689937594 JUNIOR ENGINEER
263 Kadu Ramdas Ananta 9689931434 JUNIOR ENGINEER
264 Kadu Sheetal Laxman 9689938436 JUNIOR ENGINEER
265 Kadu Sudesh Wamanrao 9689931935 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
266 Kakade Nilima Subhash 9689931406 SANATARY INSPECTOR
267 Kakade Ramesh Vishwasrao 9689931155 DEPUTY ENGINEER
268 Kakade Rosemery Sunil 9689931407 SANATARY INSPECTOR
269 Kakde Vinayak Gangadhar 9689931765 JUNIOR ENGINEER
270 Kalashetty Kiran Swaminath 9689931427 JUNIOR ENGINEER
271 Kalbhor Dilip Manohar 9689937934 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
272 Kale Jayant Dattatray 9689930863 SUB ENGINEER
273 Kale Navalkumar Parshuram 9689932260 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
274 Kalekar Nilesh Praful 9689931848 JUNIOR ENGINEER
275 Kamat Shreedhar Shripti 9689931949 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
276 Kamble Ganapat Digambar 9689931415 SANATARY INSPECTOR
277 Kamble Ganesh Vitthal 9689931677 JUNIOR ENGINEER
278 Kamble Nandu Govind 9689931478 SOCIAL WORKER
279 Kamble Nitin Dattatrya 9689930885 SANATARY INSPECTOR
280 Kamble Sagar Shankar 9689931174 JUNIOR ENGINEER
281 Kamble Santoshkumar Pandurang 9689931233 ASST.GARDEN SUPDT
282 Kamble Shridhar Amrut 9689930110 SANATARY INSPECTOR
283 Kamble Sunil Manohar 9689931881 SANATARY INSPECTOR
284 Kamthe Avinash Eshwar 9689931608 JUNIOR ENGINEER
285 Kank Priyanka Pandurang 9689931207 SANATARY INSPECTOR
286 Kapale Kashinath Balvant 9689930817 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
287 Kapse Vikrant Mukunda 9689931498 JUNIOR ENGINEER
288 Karale Kailas Bajirag 9689931856 JUNIOR ENGINEER
289 Karkud Madhukar Sukhdev 9689931069 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. VARJE KARVE)
290 Karmarkar Milind Madhukar 9689931828 SUB ENGINEER
291 Kashid Vijay Balvant 9689938326 JUNIOR ENGINEER
292 Kate Shekher Vasant 9689931418 JUNIOR ENGINEER
293 Kateval Santosh Harisingh 9689937556 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
294 Kathavte Shailendra Suresh 9689931825 JUNIOR ENGINEER
295 Kathawate Vikram Shrirang 9689931303 SANATARY INSPECTOR
296 Katkar Anandrao Shankarrao 9689931236 DEPUTY ENGINEER
297 Katwate Prashant Baban 9689931410 SUB ENGINEER
298 Kavita Chandrakantjagatap 9689936914 JUNIOR ENGINEER
299 Kedari Ashok Punaji 9689931867 JUNIOR ENGINEER
300 Kelkar Virendra Vishwas 9689931781 JUNIOR ENGINEER
301 Kenjale Nitin Bajirao 9689931999 LABOUR WELF. OFFICER
302 Khairnar Rajendra Murlidhar 9689931794 DEPUTY ENGINEER
303 Khaladkar Nandkumar Shamrao 9689931736 DEPUTY ENGINEER
304 Khalate Hanuman Namdecrao 9689931884 JUNIOR ENGINEER
305 Khan Abdula Ahamad 9689931763 JUNIOR ENGINEER
306 Khandale Prakash Abhiman 9689931355 SANATARY INSPECTOR
307 Khandare Ravi Ashokrao 9689931932 JUNIOR ENGINEER
308 Khandode Milind Ashok 9689931097 SANATARY INSPECTOR
309 Khandve Sandeep Gopal 9689931488 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
310 Khanore Jagdish Vaijanth 9689931925 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
311 Kharage Sharad Dagadu 9689931779 JUNIOR ENGINEER
312 Kharat Kavita Shashikant 9689931547 SANATARY INSPECTOR
313 Kharat Rajesh Gorakh 9689931629 JUNIOR ENGINEER
314 Khirid Ganesh Tukaram 9689931223 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. KOTHARUD)
315 Khot Sambhji Bapu 9689931059 DEPUTY ENGINEER
316 Khot Swapnil 9689938320 JUNIOR ENGINEER
317 Khude Nitin Sopanrao 9689931814 JUNIOR ENGINEER
318 Khude Rajesh Sambhaji 9689931641 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
319 Khule Kailas Machhindra 9689931481 SOCIAL WORKER
320 Kode Uday Sharad 9689931836 JUNIOR ENGINEER
321 Kokani Rahatbegam Abdulkarim 9689931198 SANATARY INSPECTOR
322 Kolekar Arun Tukaram 9689931773 JUNIOR ENGINEER
323 Kolekar Shantilal Dilip 9689931675 JUNIOR ENGINEER
324 Kolhapurkar Prakash Bandopant 9689931319 DEPUTY ENGINEER
325 Kolpe Sandip Sarjerao 9689931486 SOCIAL WORKER
326 Korad Sanjay Balwant 9689931854 SUB ENGINEER
327 Kotale Bharati Jagdish(Smt) 9689931680 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
328 Kothare Laxmi Dhawaji (Smt) 8308841301 SANATARY INSPECTOR
329 Kothawle Swapnil Bhagwan 9689931152 SANATARY INSPECTOR
330 Kotla Narayan Mogalappa 9689931482 SOCIAL WORKER
331 Krushna Suresh Awagade 9689930552 SANATARY INSPECTOR
332 Kshirsagar Sanjay Digambar 9689931072 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
333 Kulkarni Gajanan Vasantrao 9689931864 SUB ENGINEER
334 Kulkarni Makarand Mahadeo 9689931273 DEPUTY ENGINEER
335 Kulkarni Mukund Gajanan 9689931704 SANATARY INSPECTOR
336 Kulkarni Prafulla Panditrao 9689931653 SUB ENGINEER
337 Kulkarni Sanjay Bhanudas 9689931749 DEPUTY ENGINEER
338 Kulkarni Savita Gopikrishna 9689931847 SUB ENGINEER
339 Kulkarni Suhas Narayan 9689931360 SUB ENGINEER
340 Kulkarni Varsha Uday 9689931240 JUNIOR ENGINEER
341 Kumbhar Prakash Mahadev 9689931077 JUNIOR ENGINEER
342 Kumbhar Prashant Baliram 9689931913 JUNIOR ENGINEER
343 Kumbhar Rajendra Laxmanrao 9689931316 JUNIOR ENGINEER
344 Kumbhar Sanjay Dattatray 9689931989 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
345 Kurbet Vasudeo Krishnaji 9689931914 JUNIOR ENGINEER
346 Lad Chandrakant Ganpat 9689931468 SANATARY INSPECTOR
347 Lahane Vikram Dagadu 9689931968 JUNIOR ENGINEER
348 Lakare Mahesh Anil 9689931295 SANATARY INSPECTOR
349 Lakhani Kanhaiylal Harilal 9689931394 JUNIOR ENGINEER
350 Lakhe Bharat Ramchandra 9689931719 SANATARY INSPECTOR
351 Lalita Sudam Tamanar 9689936473 SANATARY INSPECTOR
352 Langarkande Mukund Shankar 9689931297 JUNIOR ENGINEER
353 Langhe Dattatray Ramchandra 9689931202 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
354 Langhi Ashwini Janaku 9689931323 JUNIOR ENGINEER
355 Lanjekar Santosh Ramesh 9689931634 JUNIOR ENGINEER
356 Lanke Shivaji Kondaji 9689931270 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
357 Laxman Ekanath Chaudhari 9689939846 SANATARY INSPECTOR
358 Litake Sadanand Madhusudan 9689931027 JUNIOR ENGINEER
359 Lohare Irfanmiya Rehamtulla 8308841027 MEDICAL OFFICER
360 Lohokare Dhananjay Tukaram 9689931362 PA MAYOR
361 Machale Balu Dnyandeo 9689931243 SUB ENGINEER
362 Mahadadalkar Ashish Suresh 9689931256 ADMIN. OFFICER (ADD COMMNR GEN)
363 Mahale Pramod Bandu 9689931221 JUNIOR ENGINEER
364 Mahanvar Shivaji Santu 9689931894 JUNIOR ENGINEER
365 Mahendrakar Suhas Vijay 9689931672 JUNIOR ENGINEER
366 Mahesh Namdev Jadhav 9689933931 SANATARY INSPECTOR
367 Mahindrakar Prashant Madhukar 9689931147 JUNIOR ENGINEER
368 Makwana Kantilal Arjun 9689931622 JUNIOR ENGINEER
369 Mali Yogesh Karbhari 9689931302 DEPUTY ENGINEER
370 Mandekar Kiran Ramchandra 9689934892 SANATARY INSPECTOR
371 Mandrupkar Abbasalli Pirasaheb 9689931885 SANATARY INSPECTOR
372 Mane Abu Sham 9689932672 SANATARY INSPECTOR
373 Mane Mangaldas Rajaram 9689931710 SANATARY INSPECTOR
374 Mane Prakash Jagannath 9689931818 SUB ENGINEER
375 Manjarekar Deepak Gajanan 9689931405 JUNIOR ENGINEER
376 Mankame Satish Pandurang 9689931583 JUNIOR ENGINEER
377 Marne Mahesh Mohanrao 9689931649 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
378 Maruti Hanamghar 9689937681 SANATARY INSPECTOR
379 Masurkar Sameer Mahadev 9689931469 SANATARY INSPECTOR
380 Mayur Arun Mandre 9689936795 SANATARY INSPECTOR
381 Mehendale Sachin Dattatraya 9689931599 JUNIOR ENGINEER
382 Mendhekar Pruthviraj Ashokrao 9689931178 JUNIOR ENGINEER
383 Misal Sandip Narayan 9689931799 JUNIOR ENGINEER
384 Mohite Bharat Digambar 9689931089 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
385 Mohite Ram Genu 9689931411 JUNIOR ENGINEER
386 Mohite Sunil Gopal 9689931399 SANATARY INSPECTOR
387 Mohite Sunil Hambirrao 9689931582 JUNIOR ENGINEER
388 Morale Vilash Eknath 9689931145 JUNIOR ENGINEER
389 More Hemant Ramchandra 9689931325 DEPUTY ENGINEER
390 More Prashant Pandurang 9689931869 JUNIOR ENGINEER
391 More Rajendra Tukaram 9689931477 SOCIAL WORKER
392 Mujavar Nisar Rashid 9689931693 SANATARY INSPECTOR
393 Mukund Bhalchndra Gam 9689938715 SANATARY INSPECTOR
394 Mulay Ravindra Krishnanath 9689931254 SUB ENGINEER
395 Mule Promod Prabhakar 9689931023 SUB ENGINEER
396 Mule Santosh Ranganathrao 9689938809 MEDICAL OFFICER
397 Mulla Anwarhusen Ramjan 9689931143 JUNIOR ENGINEER
398 Muly Sunil Shridharrao 9689931626 JUNIOR ENGINEER
399 Mutkule Ranjit Ashok 9689931268 JUNIOR ENGINEER
400 Nade Vikas Chandrasen 9689931762 JUNIOR ENGINEER
401 Nagare Raju Bhausaheb 9689931404 JUNIOR ENGINEER
402 Nagavde Sandip Mahadev 9689934069 SANATARY INSPECTOR
403 Nagtilak Chandrasen Tulsiram 9689931666 JUNIOR ENGINEER
404 Naik Pruthviraj Mohan 9689931039 JUNIOR ENGINEER
405 Naiknavare Ajit Vasant 9689931689 JUNIOR ENGINEER
406 Nanda Balu Pratap 9689938502 SANATARY INSPECTOR
407 Nandakumar Dattatray Mhangare 9689935284 SANATARY INSPECTOR
408 Narule Umesh Jagannath 9689931860 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
409 Nathi Arti Narendra 9689931863 JUNIOR ENGINEER
410 Navale Dhanaji Pandurang 9689931119 SANATARY INSPECTOR
411 Nawali Vilas Ramkrishana 9689931831 SUB ENGINEER
412 Nazare Jayant Krishna 9689931931 DEPUTY ENGINEER
413 Nevse Dhananjay Maruti 9689931658 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
414 Nighot Navnath Keshav 9689931247 MEDICAL OFFICER
415 Nil Dhananjay Vasant Dr. 9689937961 MEDICAL OFFICER
416 Nilesh Nivruti Bhosale 9689936906 MEDICAL OFFICER
417 Nimbalkar Pandurang Kondiba 9689937913 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
418 Nimhan Khandu Pandharinath 9689931332 DEPUTY ENGINEER
419 Nivadekar Shashikant Govind 9689936335 JUNIOR ENGINEER
420 Pacharane Dada Ramchandra 9689931065 JUNIOR ENGINEER
421 Padale Ravindra Arun 9689931912 JUNIOR ENGINEER
422 Panase Manoj 9689936094 SANATARY INSPECTOR
423 Panchal Tirupati (Dr) 9689931976 MEDICAL OFFICER
424 Panchmukh Bhagwan Kachru 9689931013 P.A. TO MAYOR
425 Pandhare Suhas Narayan 9689931619 SANATARY INSPECTOR (VARJE KARVE)
426 Pandit Balasaheb Somaji 9689931761 JUNIOR ENGINEER
427 Pandit Devram Sopan 9689931237 JUNIOR ENGINEER
428 Pandkar Dilip Suresh 9689931633 JUNIOR ENGINEER
429 Pardeshi Ajay Dhanraj 9689931802 JUNIOR ENGINEER
430 Pardeshi Narendra Rajendra 9689938254 JUNIOR ENGINEER
431 Pardeshi Vishal Bharat 9689930848 JUNIOR ENGINEER
432 Patel Narsinh Basappa 9689936471 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
433 Pathan Rinaj Mustak (Mrs) 9689931755 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
434 Patil Madhukar Nivarutti 9689931358 SANATARY INSPECTOR
435 Patil Pradip Sahebrao 9689931716 JUNIOR ENGINEER
436 Patil Sandeep Raghunath 9689931235 JUNIOR ENGINEER
437 Patil Sangeeta Milind 9689931146 JUNIOR ENGINEER
438 Patil Smita Vaman 9689931808 JUNIOR ENGINEER
439 Patil Sunil Jaysinghrao 9689931179 JUNIOR ENGINEER
440 Patil Vijay Shamrao 9689931032 JUNIOR ENGINEER
441 Patole Das Ramesh 9689937541 JUNIOR ENGINEER
442 Patole Rupali Ashok 9689931224 SANATARY INSPECTOR (PMC)
443 Patre Devendra Ganpat 9689931635 SUB ENGINEER
444 Patsute Sudhir Dadaram (Dr) 9689931118 MEDICAL OFFICER
445 Pawale Maruti Balabhau 9689930160 SUB ENGINEER
446 Pawar Bhimrao Arjun 9689931804 JUNIOR ENGINEER
447 Pawar Chintaman Khandu 9689931930 DEPUTY ENGINEER
448 Pawar Jaywant Baburao 9689931139 SUB ENGINEER
449 Pawar Jeewan Prataprao 9689931747 DEPUTY ENGINEER
450 Pawar Mukesh Ramdas 8308841504 JUNIOR ENGINEER
451 Pawar Prakash Dinkar 9689931992 JUNIOR ENGINEER
452 Pawar Pralhad Tarachand 9689937697 JUNIOR ENGINEER
453 Pawar Priyanjali Parshuram 9689931934 SANATARY INSPECTOR
454 Pawar Ravindra Pandarinath 9689931056 JUNIOR ENGINEER
455 Pawar Sandeep Krishnakant 9689931527 SANATARY INSPECTOR
456 Pawar Sunil Shivaji 9689931786 DEPUTY ENGINEER
457 Pawar Suresh Chandrakant 9689931057 JUNIOR ENGINEER
458 Pawara Dileep Kalu 9689931196 DEPUTY ENGINEER
459 Pawara Subhash Ramesh 9689931573 DEPUTY ENGINEER
460 Pawaskar Aniruddha Ghanashyam 9689931324 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
461 Peerzade Simran Dastagir 9689931483 JUNIOR ENGINEER
462 Phand Uttam Anandrao 9689931638 JUNIOR ENGINEER
463 Pingale U A 9689931426 SANATARY INSPECTOR
464 Pol Kishor Damodar 9689931487 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
465 Pol Sanjay Samptrao 9689931665 JUNIOR ENGINEER
466 Pooja Sanjay Salve 9689934589 MEDICAL OFFICER
467 Pote Ramchandra Thaksen (Dr) 9689931116 MEDICAL OFFICER
468 Pote Vandana Shriram 9689931953 JUNIOR ENGINEER
469 Pramod Fulchand Gaikwad 9689939536 SANATARY INSPECTOR
470 Pramod Sopan Chawan 9689937916 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
471 Prashant Sanjay Karne 9689934889 SANATARY INSPECTOR
472 Pujari Seema Sahebrao 9689931692 SANATARY INSPECTOR
473 Punde Amol Prakash 9689931809 JUNIOR ENGINEER
474 Puram Ganesh Nilkanth 9689931943 JUNIOR ENGINEER
475 Raikar Naresh Mohan 9689931772 JUNIOR ENGINEER
476 Rajendra Dattu Vaydande 9689939529 SANATARY INSPECTOR
477 Rajesh Darekar 9689936548 SANATARY INSPECTOR
478 Rajput Jalindersing Jaysing 9689931465 JUNIOR ENGINEER
479 Raju Baban Khade 9689931605 JUNIOR ENGINEER
480 Randhave Nanasaheb Tukaram 9689931140 SUB ENGINEER
481 Randive Indrabhan Nivruti 9689931393 DEPUTY ENGINEER
482 Rangdale Pradeep Dinkar 9689931871 JUNIOR ENGINEER
483 Ranware Sandeep Nivruttii 9689931990 JUNIOR ENGINEER
484 Rasale Rahul Ajit 9689931868 JUNIOR ENGINEER
485 Rashinkar Ramesh Tukaram 9689931717 SANATARY INSPECTOR
486 Rathod Sunil Subhash 9689931803 JUNIOR ENGINEER
487 Raut Chandrakant Laxman 9689936475 JUNIOR ENGINEER
488 Raut Megha Sachin 9689931975 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
489 Raut Parag Popat 9689931706 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
490 Raut Pradipkumar Harishchandra 9689931088 SANATARY INSPECTOR
491 Raut Rajendra Vasant 9689931096 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
492 Rengade Rajendra Namadeo 9689931550 ADMIN. OFFICER (ZONAL 1)
493 Renukdas Megha Ramesh(Dr) 9822448844 MEDICAL OFFICER
494 Rokade Sandip Yashvant 9689934512 SANATARY INSPECTOR
495 Rupali Shishir Budhakar 9689936917 MEDICAL OFFICER
496 Rupesh Mate 9689937592 SANATARY INSPECTOR
497 Sabale Tulshiram Rupaji 9689931408 SANATARY INSPECTOR
498 Sabale Vinod Baban 9689930854 SANATARY INSPECTOR
499 Sable Dagdu Budha 9689931413 SANATARY INSPECTOR
500 Sable Narayan Rama 9689931201 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
501 Sable Nitin Bhalchandra 9689931655 JUNIOR ENGINEER
502 Sabnis Meera Shrinivas 9689931329 DEPUTY ENGINEER
503 Sachin Dharma Gavali 9689939043 SANATARY INSPECTOR
504 Sachin Pandurang Ladkat 9689931431 SANATARY INSPECTOR
505 Sagar Narayan Shinde 9689936935 JUNIOR ENGINEER
506 Saitwal Nilesh Adinath 9689931066 JUNIOR ENGINEER
507 Sakhale Suresh Maruti 9689931650 SUB ENGINEER
508 Salunke Chaitali Avinash 9689931301 SANATARY INSPECTOR
509 Salunke Ganpat Kashinath 9689931742 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
510 Salunke Narandra Shripati 9689931390 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
511 Salunke Ravindra Chandrakant 9689931958 DEPUTY ENGINEER
512 Salunke Sanjay Khemchand 9689931114 SANATARY INSPECTOR
513 Sandeep Ganpat Kharade 9689930765 SANATARY INSPECTOR
514 Sandip Narhari Rajurkar 9689939606 SANATARY INSPECTOR
515 Sangade Ashok Namdeo 9689931336 JUNIOR ENGINEER
516 Santosh Rajaram Tatakar 9689939521 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
517 Sapkal Deepak Balasaheb 9689931813 JUNIOR ENGINEER
518 Sapkale Sandip Chhagan 9689931068 JUNIOR ENGINEER
519 Sarvade Vikram Dattu 9689936582 SANATARY INSPECTOR
520 Sasane Deepa Chandrakant 9689931024 JUNIOR ENGINEER
521 Sathe Abhijeet Pralhad 9689931448 SUB ENGINEER
522 Sathe Ganesh Panurang 9689935623 SANATARY INSPECTOR
523 Sathe Kedar Nilkanth 9689931821 JUNIOR ENGINEER
524 Satpute Mahesh Shivram 9689931859 JUNIOR ENGINEER
525 Savant Rajendra 9689935063 SANATARY INSPECTOR
526 Sayad Habibabdul Rehman 9689931739 JUNIOR ENGINEER
527 Sayyed Mukhtar Shafiuddin 9689931718 SANATARY INSPECTOR
528 Shah Amit Vilaschandra(Dr) 9689931087 MEDICAL OFFICER
529 Shahidkha Basharaskha Pathan 9689938064 JUNIOR ENGINEER
530 Shaikh Atikh Ahmad Shaikh Rashid 9689937470 JUNIOR ENGINEER
531 Shaikh Irfan Hasan 9689931416 JUNIOR ENGINEER
532 Sharma Gajanan Ramesh 9689931940 JUNIOR ENGINEER
533 Shekatkar Manisha Rajendra 9689931279 DEPUTY ENGINEER
534 Shelar Bhausaheb Shrirang 9689931660 SUB ENGINEER
535 Shelkande Ramchandra Tukaram 9689931342 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
536 Shende Pravin Gajanan 9689931674 SUB ENGINEER
537 Shende Sanjay Chandrakant 9689931645 DEPUTY ENGINEER
538 Shendge Anand Bajirao 9689931075 SANATARY INSPECTOR
539 Shendkar Ajay Maruti 9689936155 SANATARY INSPECTOR
540 Shere Amar Kaluram 9689936093 SANATARY INSPECTOR
541 Shete Amit Prakash 9689931801 JUNIOR ENGINEER
542 Shevate Kamlesh 9689930229 JUNIOR ENGINEER
543 Shevate Shramik Shankar 9689931681 JUNIOR ENGINEER
544 Shevkar Sanjay Ragunath 9689931357 SANATARY INSPECTOR
545 Shewale Rajendra Haribhau 9689931199 DY MPL SECY
546 Shidruk Umesh Anant 8308841025 JUNIOR ENGINEER
547 Shikalgar Daudalli Gulab 9689931193 DEPUTY ENGINEER
548 Shilwant Nilkanth Maheshwar 9689931156 JUNIOR ENGINEER
549 Shinde Abhaykumar Chhabanrao 9689931614 JUNIOR ENGINEER
550 Shinde Amar Chandrakant 9689931944 DEPUTY ENGINEER
551 Shinde Anil Gangaram 9689931419 JUNIOR ENGINEER
552 Shinde Bhimaji Vishnu 9689931750 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
553 Shinde Harshada Vikas 9689931328 DEPUTY ENGINEER
554 Shinde Kishor Ramchandra 9689931298 JUNIOR ENGINEER
555 Shinde Mahendra Pralhad 9689931317 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
556 Shinde Manohar Dhondiba 9689931817 JUNIOR ENGINEER
557 Shinde Mukund Shankar 9689931908 JUNIOR ENGINEER
558 Shinde Nanasaheb Dasharath 9689931774 SANATARY INSPECTOR
559 Shinde Nitin Kumar 9689931703 JUNIOR ENGINEER
560 Shinde Rajesh Maruti 9689931067 DEPUTY ENGINEER
561 Shinde Rakesh Rajaram 9689931142 JUNIOR ENGINEER
562 Shinde Suhas Ramchandra 9689931225 SANATARY INSPECTOR
563 Shinde Vijaykumar Sandipan 9689931341 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
564 Shingade Neelam Rajesh 9689931816 JUNIOR ENGINEER
565 Shipekar Rajandra Ramchandra 9689931898 JUNIOR ENGINEER
566 Shirke Arvind Vasant 9689931372 DEPUTY ENGINEER
567 Shirke Satish Damodar 9689931577 SANATARY INSPECTOR
568 Shirke Susmita Damodar 9689931735 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
569 Shitole Ashwini Ramesh 9689931832 ZOO EDUCATIONAL OFFICER
570 Shitole Pravin Hanumant 9689931435 SANATARY INSPECTOR
571 Shivaji Kisan Gaikwad 9689936521 SANATARY INSPECTOR
572 Shivaji Nalawde 9689937506 SANATARY INSPECTOR
573 Shrddha Ramesh Kathvate 9689930560 SANATARY INSPECTOR
574 Shrishrimal Papichand Pannalal 9689931575 SANATARY INSPECTOR
575 Sonar Shrikrishna Jagannath 9689931659 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
576 Sonavane Deepak Bhaskar 9689931798 JUNIOR ENGINEER
577 Sonavane Rashmi Maruti 9689931811 JUNIOR ENGINEER
578 Sonavane Snehal Prafulla 9689931805 JUNIOR ENGINEER
579 Sonawale Dhananjay Mahadeo 9689931714 SUB ENGINEER
580 Sonawane Anil Bandoba 9689931785 SUB ENGINEER
581 Sonawane Ram Damu 9689931620 SANATARY INSPECTOR
582 Sonawane Shantaram Khandu 9689935827 SANATARY INSPECTOR
583 Sonawane Sudhir Vitthalrao 9689931664 JUNIOR ENGINEER
584 Sonkambale Pandit Bhogeshwar 9689931227 MEDICAL OFFICER
585 Sorate Rahul Devidas 9689931890 JUNIOR ENGINEER
586 Sujay Sadashiv Thakar 9689931978 SANATARY INSPECTOR
587 Sunil Sakharam More 9689938423 SKY SIGN INSEPECTOR
588 Supekar Dhondiba Ganpat 9689931570 JUNIOR ENGINEER
589 Supnar Ashish Manik 9689931758 SANATARY INSPECTOR
590 Suraj Pawar 9689009966 JUNIOR ENGINEER
591 Surve Ajit Bhaurao 9689931161 JUNIOR ENGINEER
592 Suryavanshi Sayali Sanjay(Smt) 8308841502 JUNIOR ENGINEER
593 Sushilkumar Narayanrao Pundage 9689936694 MEDICAL OFFICER
594 Sutar Abdul Sallam (Dr) 9689931972 MEDICAL OFFICER
595 Swapnil Kutal 9689939602 SANATARY INSPECTOR
596 Tadakhe Lalasaheb Sambhaji 9689934386 SUB ENGINEER
597 Tadavi Aadil Subhan 9689931417 JUNIOR ENGINEER
598 Tak Shashikant Eknath 9689931648 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
599 Takale Dattatrya Hukmichand 9689931815 JUNIOR ENGINEER
600 Talekar. Subhash. Tukaram. 9689931668 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
601 Tambare Dattatray Bhanudas 9689931849 JUNIOR ENGINEER
602 Tambe Rajendra Arun 9689931644 DEPUTY ENGINEER
603 Tandale Santosh Shrikrishna 9689931951 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
604 Tanwar Sunil Udaysingh 9689930884 SANATARY INSPECTOR
605 Tarde Aruna (Dr) 9689931983 MEDICAL OFFICER
606 Taru Ramadas Nivrutti 9689931322 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
607 Taru. Ganesh. Ramchandra. 9689931669 ENCRO.INSPECTOR
608 Taskar Ranganath Daulatrao 9689931840 JUNIOR ENGINEER
609 Tawre Pandurang Ramchandra 9689931266 SUB ENGINEER
610 Telkar Avinash Manohar 9689931093 SANATARY INSPECTOR (V.A.N. KOTHARUD)
611 Tembhurne Abhijit Duryodhan 9689938145 JUNIOR ENGINEER
612 Terekar Sanjay Haribhou 9689938922 SANATARY INSPECTOR
613 Thakur Narendra Dhansing(Dr) 9689931213 MEDICAL OFFICER
614 Thopate Vinay Dasharath 9689931695 SANATARY INSPECTOR
615 Thopte Mahadu Malibhau 9689931045 SUB ENGINEER
616 Thorat Laxman Popat 9689931189 DEPUTY ENGINEER
617 Thorat Madhukar Dattatraya 9689931872 JUNIOR ENGINEER
618 Thorat Rajendra Sitaram 9689931632 DEPUTY ENGINEER
619 Thorat Suresh Sonba 9689931470 SANATARY INSPECTOR
620 Tikhe Rahul Satish 9689931776 JUNIOR ENGINEER
621 Tilekar Anil Bhagwan 9689931450 JUNIOR ENGINEER
622 Tilekar Virendra Madhukr 9689931782 JUNIOR ENGINEER
623 Todasam Anilpandurang (Dr) 9689931115 MEDICAL OFFICER
624 Tonde Subhash Kondiba 9689931941 SANATARY INSPECTOR
625 Tryambak Natha Bhagvat 9689937085 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
626 Tule Balu Appa 9689931639 SUB ENGINEER
627 Ubhe Manohar Chindhu 9689931697 SANATARY INSPECTOR
628 Ugale Ganesh Shankar 9689931896 JUNIOR ENGINEER
629 Ugale Shankar Bhaguji 9689931812 JUNIOR ENGINEER
630 Ukirde Pramod Eknath 8308841303 SANATARY INSPECTOR
631 Unde Pramod Vasudev 9689931956 DEPUTY ENGINEER
632 Utale Nivrutti Tukaram 9689931092 SUB ENGINEER
633 Utale Sachin Sakharam 9689931679 ASST. ENCROCH.INSPECTOR
634 Vaghmare Suvarna Prabhakar 9689937518 JUNIOR ENGINEER
635 Vaghule Vipul Vishwanath 9689931274 DEPUTY ENGINEER
636 Vaidya Upendra Pandharinath 9689931476 SUB ENGINEER
637 Vairat Dipak Rajendra 9689934076 SANATARY INSPECTOR
638 Vasant Maruti Sasane 9689939532 SANATARY INSPECTOR
639 Vaydande Shrikant Sudam 9689931624 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
640 Vaze Kedar Ramkrishna 9689931287 JUNIOR ENGINEER
641 Vedpathak Jyott Sanjay 9689931238 JUNIOR ENGINEER
642 Veer Nitin (Dr) 9689931728 MEDICAL OFFICER
643 Vibhav Kondiram Ghatkambale 9689939470 SANATARY INSPECTOR (KOTHARUD)
644 Vikram Suresh Kshirsagar 9689931180 JUNIOR ENGINEER
645 Vinod Rajaram Murmure 9689936908 JUNIOR ENGINEER
646 Wadekar Makarand Uttamrao 9689931209 JUNIOR ENGINEER
647 Wadhe Amit Ramkrishna 9689931691 SANATARY INSPECTOR
648 Wagh Dattatray Mahadev 9689931652 SUB ENGINEER
649 Wagh Jayant Dattatray 9689931195 DEPUTY ENGINEER
650 Wagh Narendra Deoram 9689931320 DEPUTY ENGINEER
651 Wagh Prakash Namdeo(Dr) 9689931690 MEDICAL OFFICER
652 Waghamare Prashant Balkrishna 9689931034 SANATARY INSPECTOR
653 Waghmare Chandrakant Kisan 9689931715 SUB ENGINEER
654 Waghmare Ramesh Rohidas 9689931331 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
655 Waghmode Nilesh Malhari 9689931902 JUNIOR ENGINEER
656 Waghmode Vijaykumar Krishna 9689931585 SUB ENGINEER
657 Wagholikar Shaileshkumar Hanmantrao 9689931775 JUNIOR ENGINEER
658 Walse-Patil Supriya Gangadhar 9689931909 JUNIOR ENGINEER
659 Ware Ramkrushna Nivrutti 9689931255 DEPUTY ENGINEER
660 Waskar Shila Laxman 9689931423 SANATARY INSPECTOR
661 Wavare Sanjiv Shivajirao(Dr) 9689931541 MEDICAL OFFICER
662 Wayse Ajay Dattatraya 9689931029 DEPUTY ENGINEER
663 Yadav Sunil Zunzar 9689931731 EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
664 Yele Pravin Malhari 9689931289 JUNIOR ENGINEER
665 Yenkar Madhusudan Shrirang 9689931516 JUNIOR ENGINEER
666 Yeolekar Shridhar Vishnu 9689931275 DEPUTY ENGINEER
667 Yogesh Suresh Mane 9689930454 SANATARY INSPECTOR
668 Zirange Kavita Nandu (Smt) 8308841507 JUNIOR ENGINEER
669 Zuluk Ashok Sitaram 9689931764 JUNIOR ENGINEER
Emergency Contacts

Disaster Management Officer

  • 9689931511

Fire officer

  • 9689931991

Emergency Contact

  • 020-25506800/1/2/3
Fire Brigade

महाराष्ट्र आग प्रतिबंधक जीवसंरक्षक उपाय योजना अधिनियम - २००६ अन्वये पुणे महानगरपालिका हद्दीतील लायसन्स अभिकरण एजन्सीजची नावे पत्ते /मेल आएडी इत्यादी खालील प्रमाणे आहेत.

SR. No.

Licensed Agency Name Address Jurisdiction under Pune Municipal Corporation Ward Office Email Mobile / Phone No.
१.

मे. डिस्नीर फायर इंटरप्राइजेस प्रा.लि.

श्री. एन.व्ही.दातार

१०७० सदाशिव पेठ, रामदूत सोसायटी पुणे-३० कसबा विश्रामबागवाडा क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय
व घोलेरोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

disnyr [at] vsni [dot] com

disnyr [dot] fire [at] yadhoo [dot] com [dot] in

9822026705
02024430408 / 24477553
२.

मे. मास्टर फायर इंजिनीयर्स

श्री. स्वप्नील राउत

शॉप नं. १ अमृतवाणी, ८४९ सदाशिव पेठ पुणे-३० औंध क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

swapnil [at] masterfire [dot] org

projects [at] masterfire [dot] org

9890000101 / 9890310029

020-24489033

३.

मे. सुमित फायर इंजिनीअरिंग

श्री.मोहन जाधव

४०५, नारंग कॉर्नर, कोथरूड पुणे-३८ कोथरूड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय Sumeet [dot] fireps [at] gmail [dot] com

9822495357

02025380199

४.

मे. सुजय फायर अँड सेफ्टी इक्कीपमेंट्स

श्री. जयेश जैन

शॉप नं. ७, गगन गॅलक्सी, गंगाधाम, मार्केटयारड पुणे-३७ बिबेवाडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

jayesh [at] sujayfire [dot] com

sujayfire [at] gmail [dot] com

9423001051

020-60202286

५.

मे. सक्सेस फायर सिस्टीम्स

श्री. संजय उरनांडे,

श्री. अनिल धयाटकर

शॉप नं. ३ ओमकार पार्क, धनकवडी पुणे-३७ हडपसर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

sucessfire [at] redifimail [dot] com

sanjay [dot] urmode [at] gmail [dot] com

9822018160 / 9822018150

020-60501101

६.

मे. रेड एअर फायर सोल्युशन्स(इंडिया)

श्री. खंडेलवाल

८१-ए, पाटील प्लाझा मित्रमंडळ चौक पुणे-९ सहकार नगर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

redair [dot] india [at] gmail [dot] com

redair_india [at] rediffmail [dot] com

9890086768 / 9822211199

020-24448100

७.

मे. फायरकॉन इंजिनीअरिंग सर्व्हीसेस

मे. एच.डी.फायरकॉन टेक्नो प्रा.लि.

श्री. हरिश देशमुख

३०५-३०६ आर स्क्केअर, वारजे पुणे वारजे कर्वे नगर क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

fireconengineering [at] yahoo [dot] com

hdfircon [at] gmail [dot] com

9767993939 / 9423449511
८.

मे. अन्तीफायर सिस्टीम्स

श्री. राजेश पांगारे

३९/५ आदर्श नगर, पुणे सातारा रोड, पुणे-३७ टिळक रोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

antifiresystems [at] gmail [dot] com

antifiresystems [at] rediffmail [dot] com

9822078718 / 9689899101
९.

मे. मल्टीअँप्स इंजिनीयर्स

श्री. मुकुंद गोसावी

१७, कॉन्टिनेन्टल चेम्बर्स, कर्वे रोड पुणे संगमवाडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

mukund [at] multiampengineers [dot] com

admin [at] multiampengineers [dot] com

9881480051 / 8888818414

020-65008177

१०.

मे. फायरेक्स सिस्टीम्स(इंडिया) प्रा.लि.

श्री. जाधव सुरेश

२१६४, सदाशिव पेठ पुणे-३० कै. बा.स.ढोलेपाटिल रोड क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय firexsystems [at] gmail [dot] com 9850663609
११.

मे. स्टार फायर सिस्टीम्स प्रा.लि

श्री. तुषार स.कदम

२०, आदिनाथ शॉपिंग सेन्टर, पुणे सातारा रोड, पुणे -३७ भवानी पेठ क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

tushar_starfire [at] yahoo [dot] com

Niteshto [dot] starfire [at] gmail [dot] com

9890610092 / 77090035310

20-40085961

१२.

मे. सेग्लोवल लाईफ अँड फायर सेफ्टी कंपनी

श्री.संदीप रॉय

सर्वे न. २६०/२/२ वी./२२ कलवड,लोहगाव पुणे-३२ नगर रोड(वडगाव शेरी) क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

sandeep [at] sayglobal [dot] in

sandeep [dot] syaglobal [at] gmail [dot] com

9657223905 / 9049457642
१३.

मे. सनलाईट फायर सोल्युशन्स

श्री. आशुतोष दिक्षित

ऑफिस नं. ८ प्लॉट नं. ८ निकिता हाईटस वार्जे पुणे-५२ धनकवडी क्षेत्रीय कार्यालय

info [at] sunlightfiresolutions [dot] com

sunlightfiresolution [at] gmail [dot] com

9922251827 / 9422521968